Results For
Lake Michigan Credit Union Bridge Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- 10 Mile
10 Mile Run!
5K
5K Run/Walk!
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile!
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile!
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk!
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk!
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10 Mile - Club 10 Mile Detail Team Results 10 Mile - Family 10 Mile Detail Team Results 5K - Club 5K Detail Team Results 5K - Corporate 5K Detail Team Results 5K - Family 5K Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 10 Mile
10 Mile Run!
5K
5K Run/Walk!
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile!
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile!
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk!
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk!
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K - Corporate 5K Detail Team Results 5K - Club 5K Detail Team Results 5K - Family 5K Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- High School Cross Country Virtual Meet
High School Cross Country Virtual Meet
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk
College Cross Country Virtual Meet
College Cross Country Virtual Meet
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile
10 Mile Run
5K
5K Run/Walk
Virtual Bridge
Virtual Bridge Run (10 Mile & 5K)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K
5K Run/Walk
10 Mile
10 Mile Run
Virtual Bridge
Virtual Bridge Run (10 Mile & 5K)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K
5K Run/Walk, 5K Run/Walk - Youth Pricing (under the age of 18 on race day)
10 Mile
10 Mile Main
My Team Triumph
My Team Triumph
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile
10 Mile Run, 10 Mile Run - Youth Pricing (under the age of 18 on race day)
5K
5K Run/Walk, 5K Run/Walk - Youth Pricing (under the age of 18 on race day)
My Team Triumph
My Team Triumph
Wheelers
10 Mile Wheel
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     888 Nathan Marrin          M      Jackson            MI    US      0:50:44.02 0:49:53.51 4:59  32  87.7       1        M Open    
2     187 Zachary Ripley         M      Rockford           MI    US      0:51:38.79 0:50:48.67 5:05  34  86.4       2        M Open    
3     137 Matt McSween           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:52:31.52 0:51:41.31 5:10  31  84.6       3        M Open    
4     218 Michael Cox            M      Pinckney           MI    US      0:53:14.07 0:52:25.30 5:15  28  83.5       1        M 25-29   
5     772 Noah Cummisford        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:53:32.80 0:52:43.36 5:16  23  83.0       1        M 20-24   
6     421 Michael Gravelyn       M      Rockford           MI    US      0:53:45.43 0:52:55.56 5:18  33  82.8       1        M 30-34   
7     491 Zach Start             M      Jenison            MI    US      0:53:55.98 0:53:05.61 5:19  30  82.4       2        M 30-34   
8     350 Brian Keillor          M      Byron Center       MI    US      0:53:59.48 0:53:09.90 5:19  23  82.3       2        M 20-24   
9     540 Chad Cini              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:54:56.97 0:54:05.57 5:25  30  80.9       3        M 30-34   
10    425 Colin Riley            M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:55:38.02 0:54:47.32 5:29  30  79.9       4        M 30-34   
11    812 Lucas Barnes           M      Madison            WI    US      0:55:56.05 0:55:04.52 5:30  27  79.4       2        M 25-29   
12    67  Dan Kasprowicz         M      Wayland            MI    US      0:56:41.46 0:55:49.91 5:35  41  81.6       1        M Masters 
13    212 Fredrick McWain        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:56:54.17 0:56:04.85 5:36  25  78.0       3        M 25-29   
14    546 Jordan Lafreniere      M      Rockford           MI    US      0:56:58.10 0:56:05.78 5:37  39  80.1       1        M 35-39   
15    211 Rylan Jaglowski        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:57:04.44 0:56:13.58 5:37  26  77.8       4        M 25-29   
16    68  Jamie Phelps           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:58:13.85 0:57:21.94 5:44  45  82.1       1        M 45-49   
17    892 Trevor Thiebaut        M      Cadillac           MI    US      0:58:20.90 0:57:29.81 5:45  26  76.1       5        M 25-29   
18    602 Julian Borst           M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      0:58:25.34 0:57:34.89 5:45  25  76.0       6        M 25-29   
19    130 Jacob Schuurman        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:58:31.06 0:57:39.47 5:46  32  75.9       5        M 30-34   
20    864 Dot McMahan            F      Rochester          MI    US      0:58:34.10 0:57:44.60 5:46  45  91.2       1        F Open    
21    415 Alexander Wright       M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      0:58:53.36 0:58:01.00 5:48  27  75.4       7        M 25-29   
22    495 Christof Muller        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:59:07.54 0:58:15.26 5:50  27  75.1       8        M 25-29   
23    636 Jason Klaassen         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:59:15.63 0:58:26.09 5:51  24  74.9       3        M 20-24   
24    431 Kurt Ashack            M      Byron Center       MI    US      0:59:23.55 0:58:33.61 5:51  34  75.0       6        M 30-34   
25    755 Darren Sweet           M      Wyoming            MI    US      0:59:40.02 0:58:44.46 5:52  32  74.5       7        M 30-34   
26    422 Noah Krzan             M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      0:59:56.86 0:59:04.93 5:54  36  74.8       2        M 35-39   
27    814 Paul Fitzpatrick       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:00:44.54 0:59:50.14 5:59  31  73.1       8        M 30-34   
28    200 Kimberly Proctor       F      Rockford           MI    US      1:00:50.37 0:59:57.02 6:00  24  81.7       2        F Open    
29    703 Scott Skelton          M      Canton             MI    US      1:01:32.21 1:00:41.96 6:04  35  72.6       3        M 35-39   
30    810 Eric Lowe              M      Ada                MI    US      1:01:34.56 1:00:42.13 6:04  33  72.2       9        M 30-34   
31    738 Craig Stevenson        M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:01:39.29 1:00:45.46 6:05  31  72.0       10       M 30-34   
32    898 Grant Keaffaber        M      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:01:49.09 1:00:56.95 6:06  28  71.8       9        M 25-29   
33    246 Juventino Chavez       M      Glenview           IL    US      1:01:49.88 1:00:57.16 6:06  37  72.8       4        M 35-39   
34    24  Ryan Wittenbach        M      Lowell             MI    US      1:02:16.65 1:01:24.26 6:08  43  75.4       1        M 40-44   
35    632 Adam Looman            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:25.05 1:01:31.63 6:09  32  71.1       11       M 30-34   
36    649 Scot Ursum             M      Grandville         MI    US      1:02:30.88 1:01:37.71 6:10  54  82.5       1        M 50-54   
37    572 Alex Clink             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:16.27 1:02:16.36 6:14  32  70.3       12       M 30-34   
38    367 David Parsons          M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:03:26.02 1:02:34.00 6:15  31  69.9       13       M 30-34   
39    506 Kraig Schmottlach      M      Ada                MI    US      1:03:42.06 1:02:43.74 6:16  55  81.8       1        M 55-59   
40    318 Lawrence Sak           M      Lake Orion         MI    US      1:04:12.01 1:03:20.09 6:20  62  86.5       1        M 60-64   
41    563 Samuel Van Valkenburg  M      North Garden       VA    US      1:04:24.83 1:03:29.31 6:21  37  69.9       5        M 35-39   
42    846 Dan Foley              M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:04:31.03 1:03:34.88 6:21  30  68.8       14       M 30-34   
43    477 Kevin Mahar            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:04:37.09 1:03:41.02 6:22  32  68.7       15       M 30-34   
44    869 Drew Hendriksen        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:04:53.48 1:03:59.72 6:24  26  68.4       10       M 25-29   
45    794 Kyle Hager             M      Dorr               MI    US      1:05:06.57 1:04:11.25 6:25  30  68.2       16       M 30-34   
46    871 John Hansen            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:05:10.08 1:04:14.89 6:25  45  73.3       2        M 45-49   
47    9   Amber Powell           F      Middleville        MI    US      1:05:45.26 1:04:50.70 6:29  34  76.2       3        F Open    
48    486 Samantha King          F      Belmont            MI    US      1:06:00.40 1:05:05.50 6:31  29  75.3       1        F 25-29   
49    102 Brian Thompson         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:20.22 1:05:22.85 6:32  33  67.0       17       M 30-34   
50    809 Daniel Aupperlee       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:25.63 1:05:32.40 6:33  45  71.8       3        M 45-49   
51    450 McKenzie Pluymert      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:27.33 1:05:32.83 6:33  28  74.8       2        F 25-29   
52    725 Amy Wing               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:30.77 1:05:35.91 6:34  52  86.6       1        F Masters 
53    895 Austin Beaulier        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:47.84 1:05:53.31 6:35  26  66.4       11       M 25-29   
54    887 Kendra Smith           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:57.37 1:05:54.52 6:35  30  74.4       1        F 30-34   
55    124 Jax Heil               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:08.36 1:06:14.99 6:37  22  66.0       4        M 20-24   
56    796 Mitchel Tubergan       M      Middleville        MI    US      1:07:15.50 1:06:16.78 6:38  37  67.0       6        M 35-39   
57    978 Sean Ryan              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:23.39 1:06:23.39 6:38  14  69.5       1        M 10-14   
58    617 Brooklynn Willett      F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      1:07:29.73 1:06:34.95 6:39  28  73.6       3        F 25-29   
59    831 Dan Damaska            M      Portage            MI    US      1:07:28.49 1:06:35.62 6:40  47  71.9       4        M 45-49   
60    255 Stephanie Veldhouse    F      Grandville         MI    US      1:07:30.17 1:06:35.76 6:40  37  75.0       1        F 35-39   
61    562 Luke Dennison          M      Covert             MI    US      1:07:34.94 1:06:36.58 6:40  34  65.9       18       M 30-34   
62    656 Nicholas Hartog        M      Rockford           MI    US      1:07:35.81 1:06:39.46 6:40  37  66.6       7        M 35-39   
63    561 Ken Foley              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:46.43 1:06:49.85 6:41  33  65.6       19       M 30-34   
64    756 Pedro Pantaleon        M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:07:49.20 1:06:52.78 6:41  53  75.4       2        M 50-54   
65    164 Jeff Finkbeiner        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:54.14 1:07:01.09 6:42  44  69.7       2        M 40-44   
66    15  Manuel Mendoza         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:58.08 1:07:02.53 6:42  43  69.1       3        M 40-44   
67    759 Megan Sanchez          F      Ada                MI    US      1:07:58.29 1:07:03.67 6:42  35  73.9       2        F 35-39   
68    293 Sara Pitt              F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:08:01.47 1:07:09.46 6:43  40  75.5       1        F 40-44   
69    899 Hannah Keaffaber       F      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:08:10.61 1:07:17.47 6:44  27  72.8       4        F 25-29   
70    858 Brad Pruim             M      Dorr               MI    US      1:08:42.28 1:07:41.26 6:46  51  73.2       3        M 50-54   
71    117 Sebastian Vanderest    M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:06.14 1:07:49.90 6:47  25  64.5       12       M 25-29   
72    865 Scott Fiske            M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:08:52.68 1:07:53.39 6:47  58  77.7       2        M 55-59   
73    508 Abby Snell             F      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:08:49.77 1:07:54.42 6:47  38  73.9       3        F 35-39   
74    573 Brian Barto            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:08:50.95 1:07:57.00 6:48  44  68.7       4        M 40-44   
75    203 Daniel Weber           M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:09:11.30 1:08:17.68 6:50  26  64.1       13       M 25-29   
76    335 James Thompson         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:21.42 1:08:20.46 6:50  34  64.3       20       M 30-34   
77    763 Patrick McGettigan     M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:09:38.05 1:08:39.45 6:52  31  63.7       21       M 30-34   
78    327 Audrey Royer           F      Grandville         MI    US      1:09:41.58 1:08:43.35 6:52  22  71.3       1        F 20-24   
79    560 Jessica Evans          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:37.73 1:08:43.96 6:52  43  75.3       2        F 40-44   
80    507 Zachary Capulong       M      Jenison            MI    US      1:09:51.42 1:08:48.97 6:53  25  63.6       14       M 25-29   
81    827 Lance Morris           M      Big Rapids         MI    US      1:09:59.89 1:08:52.60 6:53  32  63.5       22       M 30-34   
82    726 Meridith Anness        F      Rochester          MI    US      1:09:53.11 1:08:55.63 6:54  24  71.1       2        F 20-24   
83    221 Shawn Dennany          M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:09:59.62 1:09:02.24 6:54  37  64.3       8        M 35-39   
84    549 Edwin Kornoelje        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:03.96 1:09:04.69 6:54  55  74.3       3        M 55-59   
85    730 Ashley Huggler         F      Ada                MI    US      1:10:09.54 1:09:11.71 6:55  36  71.9       4        F 35-39   
86    728 Laura Smith            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:45.02 1:09:48.46 6:59  35  71.0       5        F 35-39   
87    385 David VanTongeren      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:54.70 1:09:49.70 6:59  33  62.8       23       M 30-34   
88    59  Nick Steenstra         M      Milan              MI    US      1:11:17.65 1:10:18.49 7:02  35  62.7       9        M 35-39   
89    822 Nikki Liversedge       F      Ada                MI    US      1:11:27.33 1:10:29.69 7:03  40  72.0       3        F 40-44   
90    474 Kara Vogel             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:29.57 1:10:31.48 7:03  38  71.2       6        F 35-39   
91    911 Kevin Barry            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:43.24 1:10:38.15 7:04  38  63.2       10       M 35-39   
92    757 Andrea Lubberts        F      Jenison            MI    US      1:11:54.71 1:10:45.43 7:05  46  75.1       1        F 45-49   
93    907 Nancy Agrillo          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:53.38 1:10:51.61 7:05  54  82.1       1        F 50-54   
94    521 Zachary Kellogg        M      Byron center       MI    US      1:12:15.79 1:11:22.48 7:08  41  63.8       5        M 40-44   
95    912 Jonathon Carballido    M      New Era            MI    US      1:12:29.51 1:11:23.66 7:08  16  62.6       1        M 15-19   
96    113 Bea Johnson            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:38.18 1:11:37.69 7:10  32  68.6       2        F 30-34   
97    787 Rob Salisbury          M      Hillsdale          MI    US      1:12:40.09 1:11:38.36 7:10  42  64.1       6        M 40-44   
98    791 douglas lyon           M      Lowell             MI    US      1:12:53.55 1:11:54.11 7:11  56  72.0       4        M 55-59   
99    616 Denis Huskic           M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:12:57.18 1:11:56.06 7:12  27  60.8       15       M 25-29   
100   190 Michael Kam            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:13:09.01 1:12:01.06 7:12  27  60.7       16       M 25-29   
101   341 Jason Byer             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:13:12.92 1:12:18.59 7:14  40  62.5       7        M 40-44   
102   894 Roberto Acuna-Felix    M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:13:12.90 1:12:19.12 7:14  48  66.8       5        M 45-49   
103   914 John Achterhof         M      Jenison            MI    US      1:13:23.10 1:12:23.41 7:14  56  71.5       5        M 55-59   
104   639 Rachael Bozek-Commeret F      Belmont            MI    US      1:13:44.60 1:12:31.49 7:15  45  72.6       2        F 45-49   
105   438 Damon Brown            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:02.03 1:12:58.89 7:18  50  67.3       4        M 50-54   
106   159 Chelsea DeKoekkoek     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:19.87 1:13:11.84 7:19  32  67.2       3        F 30-34   
107   762 Amanda Bolak           F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:14:19.98 1:13:15.33 7:20  24  66.9       3        F 20-24   
108   197 Laura Stevenson        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:20.46 1:13:16.58 7:20  31  67.0       4        F 30-34   
109   17  Laura Sheets           F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      1:14:24.34 1:13:21.14 7:20  47  73.2       3        F 45-49   
110   878 Chuck Wroblewski       M      Shelbyville        MI    US      1:14:42.80 1:13:38.51 7:22  22  59.4       5        M 20-24   
111   440 Andrew Goulet          M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:14:52.51 1:13:41.54 7:22  39  61.0       11       M 35-39   
112   165 Robert Roper           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:51.08 1:13:45.73 7:23  39  60.9       12       M 35-39   
113   254 Chris Schmidt          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:16.44 1:13:59.75 7:24  41  61.6       8        M 40-44   
114   592 Tony Baker             M      Benton Harbor      MI    US      1:15:08.30 1:14:04.46 7:24  55  69.3       6        M 55-59   
115   729 Chris Smith            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:14.60 1:14:05.45 7:25  33  59.2       24       M 30-34   
116   522 Thomas Mull            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:15:13.21 1:14:14.24 7:25  47  64.5       6        M 45-49   
117   754 Leah Bishop            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:18.03 1:14:14.46 7:25  24  66.0       4        F 20-24   
118   356 Carly Gurick           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:17.48 1:14:14.65 7:25  29  66.0       5        F 25-29   
119   426 Micah Meindertsma      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:18.36 1:14:14.97 7:25  24  58.9       6        M 20-24   
120   177 Eric Richard           M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:15:16.15 1:14:15.60 7:26  41  61.4       9        M 40-44   
121   769 Dan Hasty              M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:15:24.05 1:14:18.84 7:26  47  64.4       7        M 45-49   
122   916 Brandon Alexander      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:15.65 1:14:20.62 7:26  39  60.4       13       M 35-39   
123   230 Nate Reens             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:31.86 1:14:24.41 7:26  46  63.8       8        M 45-49   
124   253 Paul Willard           M      Lowell             MI    US      1:15:29.13 1:14:26.33 7:27  41  61.2       10       M 40-44   
125   843 Aaron Velting          F      Rockford           MI    US      1:15:29.32 1:14:27.13 7:27  41  68.6       4        F 40-44   
126   788 Danielle Salisbury     F      Hillsdale          MI    US      1:15:29.03 1:14:27.19 7:27  40  68.1       5        F 40-44   
127   459 Andrew Buikema         M      Rockford           MI    US      1:15:29.62 1:14:27.67 7:27  43  62.2       11       M 40-44   
128   43  Robert Blaszak         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:30.90 1:14:28.93 7:27  40  60.7       12       M 40-44   
129   324 Jennifer Symons        F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      1:15:57.71 1:14:37.38 7:28  34  66.2       5        F 30-34   
130   430 Sonja Perakis          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:42.29 1:14:40.14 7:28  41  68.4       6        F 40-44   
131   845 Nick Eason             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:03.35 1:14:59.19 7:30  33  58.5       25       M 30-34   
132   437 Christina Supino       F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:16:03.07 1:14:59.49 7:30  32  65.6       6        F 30-34   
133   151 ERIC DEAN              M      Belding            MI    US      1:16:12.79 1:15:01.27 7:30  33  58.4       26       M 30-34   
134   480 Katrina Droski         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:59.58 1:15:03.94 7:30  22  65.3       5        F 20-24   
135   834 Shane Dressander       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:48.01 1:15:28.13 7:33  49  64.5       9        M 45-49   
136   248 Paul Mundt             M      Lowell             MI    US      1:16:41.69 1:15:30.19 7:33  35  58.3       14       M 35-39   
137   270 Eric Mundt             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:41.83 1:15:30.69 7:33  33  58.0       27       M 30-34   
138   651 Marc Vander Kooi       M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:17:02.53 1:15:31.37 7:33  53  66.8       5        M 50-54   
139   620 Stuart Walter          M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:16:39.25 1:15:33.04 7:33  50  65.0       6        M 50-54   
140   22  Thea Strand            F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      1:16:42.82 1:15:44.54 7:34  41  67.4       7        F 40-44   
141   511 Nathan Sneller         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:15.36 1:16:01.41 7:36  41  59.9       13       M 40-44   
142   817 Lauren Dethloff        F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:17:16.31 1:16:03.79 7:36  21  64.4       6        F 20-24   
143   501 Daniel A. Oumedian     M      Jenison            MI    US      1:17:05.19 1:16:03.92 7:36  67  75.7       1        M 65-69   
144   883 Sergio Barron          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:24.54 1:16:28.01 7:39  58  69.0       7        M 55-59   
145   362 Megan Henke            F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:17:41.40 1:16:29.40 7:39  36  65.0       7        F 35-39   
146   284 Eric Olivero           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:59.77 1:16:33.23 7:39  31  57.1       28       M 30-34   
147   217 Alex Porter            M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:17:43.74 1:16:35.18 7:40  23  57.1       7        M 20-24   
148   317 Ethan Treber           M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:17:47.54 1:16:39.38 7:40  34  57.3       29       M 30-34   
149   774 Tom Richardson         M      Ada                MI    US      1:17:54.02 1:16:43.85 7:40  59  69.4       8        M 55-59   
150   739 Mackenzie Allan        F      Howell             MI    US      1:17:48.78 1:16:46.17 7:41  19  64.4       1        F 15-19   
151   216 Katherine Shomsky      F      Grandville         MI    US      1:18:00.89 1:17:02.71 7:42  35  64.3       8        F 35-39   
152   644 Kevin Buchanan         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:16.13 1:17:07.66 7:43  32  56.7       30       M 30-34   
153   380 Caroline Cook          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:17.23 1:17:14.62 7:43  62  83.4       1        F 60-64   
154   761 Gary Milligan          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:33.80 1:17:24.52 7:44  69  75.9       2        M 65-69   
155   902 MINGHAO CAI            M      Ada                MI    US      1:18:30.61 1:17:28.58 7:45  50  63.4       7        M 50-54   
156   628 Elaine Danneffel       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:55.61 1:17:29.28 7:45  23  63.2       7        F 20-24   
157   519 Dennis Barber          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:43.39 1:17:30.41 7:45  62  70.7       2        M 60-64   
158   803 Paul Bratt             M      East Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:18:40.93 1:17:32.25 7:45  30  56.4       31       M 30-34   
159   503 Kym Matthews           F      Jenison            MI    US      1:18:35.83 1:17:35.95 7:46  57  77.8       1        F 55-59   
160   439 Jacob Steinebach       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:46.91 1:17:41.49 7:46  34  56.5       32       M 30-34   
161   569 Trevor Day             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:51.51 1:17:43.90 7:46  25  56.3       17       M 25-29   
162   496 Mitchell Plosz         M      Big Rapids         MI    US      1:18:57.97 1:17:43.96 7:46  37  57.1       15       M 35-39   
163   282 Josh Kensler           M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:19:00.02 1:17:49.05 7:47  45  60.5       10       M 45-49   
164   723 Elizabeth Cronin       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:59.42 1:17:52.71 7:47  24  62.9       8        F 20-24   
165   264 Kristin Visser         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:05.96 1:17:52.74 7:47  35  63.6       9        F 35-39   
166   263 GEORGE VISSER          M      GRAND RAPIDS       MI    US      1:19:06.84 1:17:54.22 7:47  34  56.4       33       M 30-34   
167   701 Nick Woodward          M      Walker             MI    US      1:18:59.30 1:17:56.54 7:48  33  56.2       34       M 30-34   
168   848 Chris Conran           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:11.60 1:18:02.66 7:48  45  60.3       11       M 45-49   
169   824 Josh Larsen            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:19:32.78 1:18:09.11 7:49  28  56.0       18       M 25-29   
170   470 Matthew Cramton        M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:19:26.72 1:18:16.59 7:50  36  56.5       16       M 35-39   
171   830 Andrew Baird           M      Ada                MI    US      1:19:22.78 1:18:29.67 7:51  36  56.3       17       M 35-39   
172   687 Isaias Gomez           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:22.83 1:18:29.69 7:51  41  58.1       14       M 40-44   
173   665 Ryan Burnett           M      Holland            MI    US      1:19:22.96 1:18:29.77 7:51  35  56.1       18       M 35-39   
174   686 Jesus Fuentes          M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:19:23.27 1:18:29.81 7:51  43  59.0       15       M 40-44   
175   541 Andy Hume              M      Alto               MI    US      1:19:32.32 1:18:30.64 7:51  40  57.6       16       M 40-44   
176   271 Josh Duram             M      Union Pier         MI    US      1:19:38.21 1:18:33.75 7:51  32  55.7       35       M 30-34   
177   228 Mark Medenblik         M      Boise              ID    US      1:19:44.82 1:18:37.60 7:52  37  56.5       19       M 35-39   
178   502 Roger Bonga            M      Rockford           MI    US      1:19:39.92 1:18:39.46 7:52  46  60.3       12       M 45-49   
179   122 Adi Jelovac            M      East Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:19:54.88 1:18:46.38 7:53  41  57.8       17       M 40-44   
180   321 Amanda Surdenik        F      Rockford           MI    US      1:19:54.72 1:18:46.49 7:53  37  63.4       10       F 35-39   
181   537 Jay Collings           M      Rockford           MI    US      1:19:55.14 1:18:47.01 7:53  50  62.3       8        M 50-54   
182   781 Andy Portinga          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:08.80 1:18:54.29 7:53  52  63.3       9        M 50-54   
183   780 Clare Portinga         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:08.91 1:18:54.86 7:53  49  69.5       4        F 45-49   
184   908 Jacob Gorney           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:56.70 1:18:57.04 7:54  23  55.4       8        M 20-24   
185   485 Andres Setaputri       M      Rockford           MI    US      1:20:27.74 1:19:01.54 7:54  35  55.7       20       M 35-39   
186   475 Meredith Garner        F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:20:15.85 1:19:06.10 7:55  29  61.9       6        F 25-29   
187   446 Jordan O'Hearn         M      Jenison            MI    US      1:20:24.41 1:19:15.67 7:56  36  55.8       21       M 35-39   
188   168 Jessica Thompson       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:20:31.11 1:19:20.52 7:56  32  62.0       7        F 30-34   
189   615 Ashlee LaVallee        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:01.55 1:19:50.23 7:59  37  62.6       11       F 35-39   
190   854 Frances Elenbaas       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:22.82 1:20:16.47 8:02  53  71.6       2        F 50-54   
191   783 Noreen Duba            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:08.61 1:20:25.89 8:03  54  72.4       3        F 50-54   
192   281 Elizabeth Roberts Ahee F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:21:42.18 1:20:26.06 8:03  42  63.9       8        F 40-44   
193   915 Hannah Livermore       F      Middleville        MI    US      1:21:41.58 1:20:26.55 8:03  36  61.8       12       F 35-39   
194   445 Melanie Ball           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:46.76 1:20:27.15 8:03  33  61.3       8        F 30-34   
195   372 David Engblom          M      Fruitport          MI    US      1:21:40.93 1:20:28.50 8:03  40  56.2       18       M 40-44   
196   873 Seth Bleyenberg        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:35.60 1:20:28.76 8:03  23  54.4       9        M 20-24   
197   135 Laura Cone             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:21:57.72 1:20:28.97 8:03  35  61.6       13       F 35-39   
198   412 Erik Ripley            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:39.51 1:20:31.58 8:03  43  57.5       19       M 40-44   
199   808 Wendy Brummel          F      Ada                MI    US      1:22:00.90 1:20:41.91 8:04  36  61.6       14       F 35-39   
200   584 Oscar Andrade          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:47.24 1:20:49.97 8:05  14  57.1       2        M 10-14   
201   564 Will Vanden Bos        M      Grandville         MI    US      1:22:47.48 1:20:52.42 8:05  32  54.1       36       M 30-34   
202   589 Vinny Vielma           M      Clarkston          MI    US      1:22:51.84 1:20:56.03 8:06  18  54.1       2        M 15-19   
203   108 Ken DeBack             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:54.58 1:20:57.17 8:06  71  74.1       1        M 70-74   
204   835 Shannon Ruby           F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:22:17.39 1:21:08.60 8:07  47  66.2       5        F 45-49   
205   837 Lisa Buursma           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:34.42 1:21:16.27 8:08  38  61.7       15       F 35-39   
206   619 Maureen Pluger         F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:22:31.15 1:21:20.59 8:08  59  76.2       2        F 55-59   
207   73  Tyler Shear            M      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:22:16.84 1:21:25.72 8:09  31  53.7       37       M 30-34   
208   195 Christy Going          F      Kentwood           MI    US      1:22:46.09 1:21:27.91 8:09  46  65.2       6        F 45-49   
209   45  Megan Pell             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:46.49 1:21:35.00 8:10  39  61.8       16       F 35-39   
210   47  Greg Pell              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:46.54 1:21:35.10 8:10  42  56.3       20       M 40-44   
211   630 Michelle McClung       F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:22:59.93 1:21:42.09 8:10  38  61.4       17       F 35-39   
212   515 Tammy Vincent          F      GRAND RAPIDS       MI    US      1:23:07.47 1:21:45.37 8:11  36  60.8       18       F 35-39   
213   393 Mark Magyar            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:07.92 1:21:45.50 8:11  42  56.2       21       M 40-44   
214   374 Emma Green             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:23:24.15 1:21:49.27 8:11  26  59.9       7        F 25-29   
215   273 Kristina Colby         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:17.34 1:22:00.94 8:12  36  60.6       19       F 35-39   
216   398 Anne Pant              F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:23:26.02 1:22:06.78 8:13  47  65.4       7        F 45-49   
217   570 Shawn Kozlowski        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:49.86 1:22:20.30 8:14  51  68.2       4        F 50-54   
218   478 Aeric Ripley           M      Alma               MI    US      1:23:31.20 1:22:25.85 8:15  51  60.1       10       M 50-54   
219   504 Ryan Lusardi           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:45.56 1:22:33.04 8:15  34  53.2       38       M 30-34   
220   326 Brandon Heim           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:48.41 1:22:42.82 8:16  33  53.0       39       M 30-34   
221   257 Sophia Stevens         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:23:51.50 1:22:49.80 8:17  24  59.2       9        F 20-24   
222   331 Rachel Young           F      Middleville        MI    US      1:24:21.31 1:22:50.44 8:17  28  59.1       8        F 25-29   
223   476 Melanie Fox            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:30.88 1:23:00.48 8:18  28  59.0       9        F 25-29   
224   775 Michael Gascon         M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:24:12.70 1:23:02.22 8:18  38  53.8       22       M 35-39   
225   821 Patricia Mish          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:29.55 1:23:06.63 8:19  61  76.5       2        F 60-64   
226   355 Sarah Baker            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:20.87 1:23:07.33 8:19  38  60.4       20       F 35-39   
227   396 Timothy Ullrey         M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:24:23.37 1:23:08.70 8:19  41  54.8       22       M 40-44   
228   288 Scott Vernon           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:38.22 1:23:09.37 8:19  33  52.7       40       M 30-34   
229   116 Andrea Glubzinski      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:29.62 1:23:13.16 8:19  25  58.9       10       F 25-29   
230   797 Ronalyn Allen          F      Allendale          MI    US      1:24:17.06 1:23:13.53 8:19  46  63.9       8        F 45-49   
231   471 Andy Boris             M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:24:32.06 1:23:14.76 8:19  40  54.3       23       M 40-44   
232   328 Lauren Hawthorne       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:30.14 1:23:16.34 8:20  38  60.3       21       F 35-39   
233   435 John Bilicki           M      livonia            MI    US      1:24:28.17 1:23:16.45 8:20  60  64.5       3        M 60-64   
234   232 Matthew Santner        M      Dowling            MI    US      1:24:32.38 1:23:16.73 8:20  46  57.0       13       M 45-49   
235   25  Randy Hortilano        M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:24:24.09 1:23:17.81 8:20  44  56.1       24       M 40-44   
236   567 Patrick Finn           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:54.28 1:23:21.10 8:20  54  61.0       11       M 50-54   
237   27  Amy Pugh               F      Alto               MI    US      1:24:42.61 1:23:24.96 8:20  47  64.4       9        F 45-49   
238   233 David Bilardello       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:08.69 1:23:40.64 8:22  55  61.3       9        M 55-59   
239   760 Susan Milligan         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:13.05 1:23:48.59 8:23  65  80.1       1        F 65-69   
240   493 Steve Peabody          M      Belding            MI    US      1:25:01.79 1:24:01.36 8:24  59  63.4       10       M 55-59   
241   747 Juan Reyes             M      Grand Raids        MI    US      1:26:17.78 1:24:09.64 8:25  44  55.5       25       M 40-44   
242   49  Andrea De Meyer        F      Belding            MI    US      1:25:39.78 1:24:11.79 8:25  44  62.0       9        F 40-44   
243   604 Bradley Tibbe          M      Jenison            MI    US      1:25:45.56 1:24:16.60 8:26  37  52.7       23       M 35-39   
244   172 Spencer Laubach        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:38.82 1:24:18.54 8:26  28  51.9       19       M 25-29   
245   196 Brian Going            M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:25:57.71 1:24:27.94 8:27  56  61.3       11       M 55-59   
246   705 Brian Ames             M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:25:49.31 1:24:28.70 8:27  55  60.7       12       M 55-59   
247   802 Ricky Green            M      Wayland            MI    US      1:26:33.47 1:24:36.86 8:28  54  60.1       12       M 50-54   
248   667 Josh Weingate          M      Wayland            MI    US      1:24:43.82 1:24:43.82 8:28  29  51.6       20       M 25-29   
249   700 Brad Bliek             M      Hopkins            MI    US      1:25:43.01 1:24:49.21 8:29  48  56.9       14       M 45-49   
250   746 Isabel Alvarez         F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:26:46.00 1:24:50.20 8:29  40  59.8       10       F 40-44   
251   842 Omar Valdez            M      Grand Rapids       TN    US      1:25:53.25 1:24:56.90 8:30  25  51.5       21       M 25-29   
252   558 Claire Kiefer          F      Birmingham         MI    US      1:27:01.12 1:24:57.72 8:30  23  57.7       10       F 20-24   
253   322 Rabih Jamal            M      Ada                MI    US      1:26:39.88 1:25:13.86 8:31  37  52.1       24       M 35-39   
254   600 Cynthia Miiller        F      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:26:47.96 1:25:14.37 8:31  54  68.3       5        F 50-54   
255   601 Richard Miiller        M      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:26:47.55 1:25:15.38 8:32  53  59.1       13       M 50-54   
256   879 Braden Swanson         M      Ravenna            MI    US      1:27:46.75 1:25:19.08 8:32  19  51.3       3        M 15-19   
257   286 Tyler Bell             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:55.06 1:25:23.32 8:32  38  52.3       25       M 35-39   
258   654 Tyrus Campbell         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:26.42 1:25:27.43 8:33  40  52.9       26       M 40-44   
259   529 Ricky Li               M      Grandville         MI    US      1:27:19.35 1:25:31.79 8:33  28  51.2       22       M 25-29   
260   118 Melissa Dombrowski     F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:27:15.52 1:25:37.04 8:34  41  59.6       11       F 40-44   
261   460 Amy DenHerder          F      Holland            MI    US      1:27:05.19 1:25:37.08 8:34  37  58.3       22       F 35-39   
262   290 Megan McKee            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:58.59 1:25:39.93 8:34  26  57.2       11       F 25-29   
263   289 Hilary Fredricks       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:59.00 1:25:40.47 8:34  30  57.2       9        F 30-34   
264   85  Martin Stein           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:03.30 1:25:44.43 8:34  50  57.3       14       M 50-54   
265   510 Chris Gates            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:44.75 1:25:47.99 8:35  36  51.5       26       M 35-39   
266   704 Tia Cobb               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:27:30.09 1:25:54.56 8:35  33  57.4       10       F 30-34   
267   139 Marissa Clark          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:27.25 1:26:07.59 8:37  39  58.6       23       F 35-39   
268   866 Nicholas Hutchison     M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:34.45 1:26:09.63 8:37  28  50.8       23       M 25-29   
269   786 Kimberly Barnes        F      Hastings           MI    US      1:27:26.79 1:26:11.67 8:37  48  62.9       10       F 45-49   
270   517 Maricela Wiley         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:44.00 1:26:19.00 8:38  43  60.0       12       F 40-44   
271   160 Meghan Mace            F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      1:28:18.46 1:26:41.24 8:40  36  57.4       24       F 35-39   
272   304 Natalie Chertos        F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:28:26.16 1:27:09.63 8:43  42  59.0       13       F 40-44   
273   805 Michael Bovill         M      Rockford           MI    US      1:28:56.27 1:27:15.50 8:44  32  50.2       41       M 30-34   
274   518 Mark Wiley             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:46.05 1:27:21.04 8:44  44  53.5       27       M 40-44   
275   240 Anthony Scott          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:35.81 1:27:28.32 8:45  29  50.0       24       M 25-29   
276   889 Kristin Clapp          F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:28:56.88 1:27:29.02 8:45  35  56.6       25       F 35-39   
277   83  Ryan Kaltenbach        M      Plymouth           MI    US      1:29:46.45 1:27:30.96 8:45  49  55.6       15       M 45-49   
278   428 Laura Johnson          F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:28:44.02 1:27:31.82 8:45  37  57.1       26       F 35-39   
279   852 Owen Kalele            M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:29:34.21 1:27:32.79 8:45  44  53.3       28       M 40-44   
280   806 Jamie McLosky          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:05.69 1:27:36.93 8:46  40  57.9       14       F 40-44   
281   482 Elice Davey            F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:28:49.19 1:27:44.17 8:46  43  59.0       15       F 40-44   
282   815 Noah Stevens           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:02.54 1:27:46.55 8:47  26  49.8       25       M 25-29   
283   816 Thomas Timmerman       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:03.26 1:27:46.81 8:47  26  49.8       26       M 25-29   
284   778 Kelli Keifer           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:35.99 1:28:00.32 8:48  40  57.6       16       F 40-44   
285   86  Heather McGowan        F      Holt               MI    US      1:29:12.34 1:28:01.51 8:48  40  57.6       17       F 40-44   
286   87  Adam Schulz            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:27.70 1:28:01.86 8:48  41  51.8       29       M 40-44   
287   893 Ivin Jere              M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      1:30:04.02 1:28:02.06 8:48  46  53.9       16       M 45-49   
288   861 LUKE KLOOSTERMAN       M      Grand Rapid        MI    US      1:29:30.33 1:28:08.39 8:49  26  49.6       27       M 25-29   
289   891 Eugene Cronin          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:44.98 1:28:10.54 8:49  60  60.9       4        M 60-64   
290   40  Carolyn Steenstra      F      Milan              MI    US      1:29:31.28 1:28:12.25 8:49  32  55.7       11       F 30-34   
291   785 Eric Gollannek         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:06.00 1:28:14.99 8:49  47  54.2       17       M 45-49   
292   877 Stephanie Boer         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:54.67 1:28:16.14 8:50  36  56.3       27       F 35-39   
293   868 Tracey Murchison       M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:29:41.42 1:28:18.32 8:50  55  58.1       13       M 55-59   
294   767 Eric Pierce            M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:29:35.41 1:28:18.51 8:50  13  53.5       3        M 10-14   
295   801 Laura Visker           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:56.61 1:28:18.77 8:50  37  56.6       28       F 35-39   
296   773 Wayne Segal            M      Birmingham         MI    US      1:29:48.85 1:28:20.73 8:50  53  57.1       15       M 50-54   
297   64  Jenna Baker            F      Holland            MI    US      1:29:58.23 1:28:20.88 8:50  22  55.5       11       F 20-24   
298   820 Emilie Collins         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:22.09 1:28:23.33 8:50  48  61.4       11       F 45-49   
299   768 Paige Wolfe            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:01.19 1:28:25.63 8:51  27  55.4       12       F 25-29   
300   325 Ashley Wroblewski      F      Shelbyville        MI    US      1:30:07.72 1:28:28.04 8:51  26  55.4       13       F 25-29   
301   603 Kara Tibbe             F      Jenison            MI    US      1:29:57.51 1:28:29.82 8:51  32  55.6       12       F 30-34   
302   648 Linnae Satterlee       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:53.13 1:28:30.72 8:51  61  71.9       3        F 60-64   
303   896 Nicole Newman          F      Grandville         MI    US      1:30:07.98 1:28:32.17 8:51  33  55.7       13       F 30-34   
304   659 Luke Worley            M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:29:33.78 1:28:36.06 8:52  15  51.1       4        M 15-19   
305   669 Chris Halford          M      Lowell             MI    US      1:29:33.67 1:28:36.22 8:52  52  56.4       16       M 50-54   
306   247 Matthew Cook           M      Alto               MI    US      1:29:33.22 1:28:36.25 8:52  37  50.1       27       M 35-39   
307   670 Grace Pregent          F      Lowell             MI    US      1:29:34.09 1:28:36.40 8:52  35  55.9       29       F 35-39   
308   452 Cynthia Pollock        F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:30:12.97 1:28:37.70 8:52  44  58.9       18       F 40-44   
309   266 Eric Egeler            M      Belmont            MI    US      1:30:13.17 1:28:37.89 8:52  52  56.4       17       M 50-54   
310   414 John Dobberstein       M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:30:20.08 1:28:40.47 8:52  44  52.7       30       M 40-44   
311   593 Heidi Baker            F      Portage            MI    US      1:30:05.88 1:28:46.66 8:53  41  57.5       19       F 40-44   
312   420 Don Huizinga           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:13.27 1:28:50.61 8:53  75  71.3       1        M 75-79   
313   395 Stacy Biedron          F      Allendale          MI    US      1:30:28.53 1:28:51.57 8:53  33  55.5       14       F 30-34   
314   520 Elyssa Host            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:09.64 1:28:54.57 8:53  33  55.4       15       F 30-34   
315   261 Justin Wildeboer       M      Rockford           MI    US      1:30:27.68 1:28:56.52 8:54  34  49.4       42       M 30-34   
316   850 Matt Fackler           M      Somerset           KY    US      1:30:30.34 1:28:58.86 8:54  37  49.9       28       M 35-39   
317   795 Annie Tang             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:39.74 1:29:01.16 8:54  39  56.7       30       F 35-39   
318   171 Lisa Schmitz           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:38.77 1:29:02.79 8:54  44  58.6       20       F 40-44   
319   184 Andrew Smith           M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:30:22.63 1:29:05.73 8:55  36  49.6       29       M 35-39   
320   19  Suzanna Velting        F      Ada                MI    US      1:30:36.02 1:29:08.53 8:55  40  56.9       21       F 40-44   
321   874 Louise Hosking         F      grand rapids       MI    US      1:30:33.68 1:29:11.41 8:55  20  55.1       12       F 20-24   
322   550 Amy Kornoelje          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:42.70 1:29:17.32 8:56  54  65.2       6        F 50-54   
323   252 MEGAN Willard          F      Lowell             MI    US      1:30:23.02 1:29:18.29 8:56  40  56.8       22       F 40-44   
324   394 Dave Torreano          M      Ada                MI    US      1:31:11.70 1:29:18.77 8:56  40  50.6       31       M 40-44   
325   220 Rich Cater             M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:30:46.13 1:29:18.89 8:56  55  57.5       14       M 55-59   
326   764 Tom Koskinen           M      Salem              OH    US      1:30:37.07 1:29:19.98 8:56  51  55.4       18       M 50-54   
327   319 Joyce Van Dinther      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:50.13 1:29:23.33 8:56  55  65.9       3        F 55-59   
328   183 Jack Mueller           M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:30:53.92 1:29:26.82 8:57  59  59.5       15       M 55-59   
329   640 Bob Smithe             M      Marne              MI    US      1:31:27.08 1:29:29.25 8:57  60  60.0       5        M 60-64   
330   369 Julie Van Groningen    F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:18.71 1:29:31.22 8:57  42  57.4       23       F 40-44   
331   849 Courtney Abernathy     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:37.85 1:29:36.67 8:58  41  57.0       24       F 40-44   
332   800 Jerry Buffington       M      Berkley            MI    US      1:31:42.43 1:29:42.79 8:58  47  53.4       18       M 45-49   
333   776 Casey Stevens          F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:31:25.97 1:29:55.37 9:00  38  55.8       31       F 35-39   
334   890 Marisa Royster         F      Portage            MI    US      1:31:30.71 1:29:55.70 9:00  30  54.5       16       F 30-34   
335   488 Chad Hainer            M      Holland            MI    US      1:32:21.95 1:30:01.01 9:00  47  53.2       19       M 45-49   
336   900 Jonathan Koop          M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:31:26.70 1:30:01.76 9:00  40  50.2       32       M 40-44   
337   449 John Cooley            M      Gobles             MI    US      1:31:48.15 1:30:01.79 9:00  40  50.2       33       M 40-44   
338   487 William Salters        M      Allegan            MI    US      1:31:48.54 1:30:02.39 9:00  45  52.3       20       M 45-49   
339   299 Lisa Baillargeon       F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:32:00.90 1:30:25.21 9:03  38  55.5       32       F 35-39   
340   106 Ben Merritt            M      Belmont            MI    US      1:32:24.41 1:30:30.04 9:03  44  51.6       34       M 40-44   
341   451 Amy Moore              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:45.74 1:30:32.97 9:03  36  54.9       33       F 35-39   
342   828 Rik Van Hoof           M      Big Rapids         MI    US      1:32:30.52 1:30:39.29 9:04  30  48.3       43       M 30-34   
343   84  Scott Temple           M      Southfield         MI    US      1:33:13.27 1:30:40.37 9:04  43  51.1       35       M 40-44   
344   530 Tom Bush               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:22.60 1:30:42.40 9:04  64  61.6       6        M 60-64   
345   219 Stacey Dudick          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:46.11 1:30:49.14 9:05  50  61.1       7        F 50-54   
346   237 Savannah Girmscheid    F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:26.66 1:30:53.73 9:05  27  53.9       14       F 25-29   
347   186 Eric Dancey            M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:32:27.73 1:31:03.79 9:06  56  56.9       16       M 55-59   
348   860 James Wood             M      Rockford           MI    US      1:32:36.81 1:31:05.18 9:07  37  48.7       30       M 35-39   
349   500 Shelley Irwin          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:05.85 1:31:06.94 9:07  61  69.8       4        F 60-64   
350   463 Beth Mulligan          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:07.23 1:31:29.29 9:09  59  67.7       4        F 55-59   
351   609 Bill Ott               M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:34:36.25 1:31:30.26 9:09  50  53.7       19       M 50-54   
352   351 Mark Newman            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:31.79 1:31:32.27 9:09  64  61.0       7        M 60-64   
353   231 Haijin Choi            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:54.56 1:31:37.58 9:10  49  59.9       12       F 45-49   
354   354 Derek DeKam            M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:33:30.01 1:31:37.97 9:10  41  49.7       36       M 40-44   
355   472 Hilary Lane            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:58.91 1:31:49.63 9:11  44  56.9       25       F 40-44   
356   547 Don VanderHoff         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:22.79 1:31:53.74 9:11  67  62.6       3        M 65-69   
357   825 JoEllen Yokom          F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:33:22.98 1:31:54.49 9:11  58  66.6       5        F 55-59   
358   536 Jennifer Kellogg       F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:34:06.07 1:31:58.84 9:12  43  56.3       26       F 40-44   
359   379 Kristin Contant        F      Ada                MI    US      1:33:49.76 1:32:02.29 9:12  42  55.8       27       F 40-44   
360   336 Jennifer Duprey        F      Alto               MI    US      1:33:27.57 1:32:04.59 9:12  39  54.8       34       F 35-39   
361   578 Edwin Cuellar-Cruz     M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:48.38 1:32:06.27 9:13  13  51.3       4        M 10-14   
362   74  Nancy Hyde             F      Wayland            MI    US      1:33:47.53 1:32:06.57 9:13  54  63.2       8        F 50-54   
363   712 Rachel Jantz           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:48.65 1:32:06.91 9:13  32  53.4       17       F 30-34   
364   819 Elmer Velasquez        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:11.38 1:32:10.48 9:13  20  47.5       10       M 20-24   
365   296 Jeremy Burton          M      Schoolcraft        MI    US      1:34:35.08 1:32:12.14 9:13  42  49.8       37       M 40-44   
366   543 Joe Oren               M      Grandville         MI    US      1:34:02.17 1:32:14.75 9:13  33  47.5       44       M 30-34   
367   539 Danny Oren             M      Rockford           MI    US      1:34:02.40 1:32:15.43 9:14  29  47.4       28       M 25-29   
368   7   Carol Kasprowicz       F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:33:56.28 1:32:16.60 9:14  60  68.0       5        F 60-64   
369   389 Alex Carlberg          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:47.82 1:32:16.69 9:14  32  47.4       45       M 30-34   
370   280 Kathryn DeVries        F      Ada                MI    US      1:34:00.48 1:32:17.11 9:14  22  53.1       13       F 20-24   
371   150 Michaela Lee           F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:33:45.46 1:32:20.60 9:14  26  53.1       15       F 25-29   
372   765 Jim Ver Hoef           M      ALTO               MI    US      1:33:55.90 1:32:20.64 9:14  61  58.7       8        M 60-64   
373   863 Mandy McIntyre         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:42.72 1:32:30.12 9:15  47  58.0       13       F 45-49   
374   473 Ben Lane               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:43.10 1:32:33.90 9:15  45  50.9       21       M 45-49   
375   901 Lesly Johnivan         F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:35:07.98 1:32:37.80 9:16  41  55.1       28       F 40-44   
376   566 Natalie Kik-Brown      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:52.90 1:32:40.59 9:16  59  66.8       6        F 55-59   
377   194 Chad Bruinsslot        M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:35:08.87 1:32:46.20 9:17  43  49.9       38       M 40-44   
378   285 Antoinette Hildwein    F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:34:33.64 1:32:49.74 9:17  55  63.5       7        F 55-59   
379   777 Susu Willis            F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:34:21.06 1:32:50.18 9:17  38  54.1       35       F 35-39   
380   740 Lena Kistka            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:24.39 1:32:54.52 9:17  13  59.1       1        F 10-14   
381   178 Pam Riley-Barbier      F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:34:40.04 1:32:57.82 9:18  63  70.3       6        F 60-64   
382   699 Angela Egelston        F      Vancouver          WA    US      1:34:27.83 1:33:07.75 9:19  47  57.6       14       F 45-49   
383   606 Brianne Pitchford      F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:35:00.84 1:33:08.77 9:19  43  55.6       29       F 40-44   
384   148 Beau Johnson           M      Lowell             MI    US      1:35:23.13 1:33:11.60 9:19  50  52.7       20       M 50-54   
385   913 Matt Garbarino         M      Marne              MI    US      1:35:06.46 1:33:17.74 9:20  54  54.5       21       M 50-54   
386   153 Sara Davidson-LeFevre  F      Wayland            MI    US      1:35:07.24 1:33:22.62 9:20  37  53.5       36       F 35-39   
387   533 Rylee Thayer           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:06.90 1:33:25.57 9:21  22  52.4       14       F 20-24   
388   525 Liz Cutlip             F      Middleville        MI    US      1:35:07.09 1:33:26.06 9:21  22  52.4       15       F 20-24   
389   54  Corinne Eversole       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:01.73 1:33:40.72 9:22  44  55.7       30       F 40-44   
390   499 Donna Johnson          F      Lowell             MI    US      1:35:35.89 1:33:50.26 9:23  58  65.2       8        F 55-59   
391   436 MATTHEW VANNOORD       M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:36:04.82 1:33:51.65 9:23  40  48.2       39       M 40-44   
392   382 Angie Vuyst            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:01.51 1:33:51.67 9:23  40  54.1       31       F 40-44   
393   557 Sara Kemperman         F      Sparta             MI    US      1:35:42.83 1:33:56.57 9:24  49  58.4       15       F 45-49   
394   727 Denise Richards        F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:35:44.55 1:33:59.29 9:24  58  65.1       9        F 55-59   
395   766 Elizabeth Pierce       F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:36:25.84 1:34:18.19 9:26  39  53.5       37       F 35-39   
396   371 Kevin McIntosh         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:11.38 1:34:19.78 9:26  31  46.4       46       M 30-34   
397   225 Randy MacGeorge        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:07.29 1:34:23.31 9:26  60  56.9       9        M 60-64   
398   222 Marcos Valim           M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:36:06.99 1:34:23.57 9:26  61  57.5       10       M 60-64   
399   244 David Jorgenson        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:59.66 1:34:34.68 9:27  47  50.6       22       M 45-49   
400   682 Dale Robertson         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:34.63 1:34:38.67 9:28  64  59.0       11       M 60-64   
401   684 James Hunter           M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:35:35.42 1:34:39.93 9:28  46  50.1       23       M 45-49   
402   152 CLARE ALDERINK         M      Grant              MI    US      1:36:46.96 1:34:42.44 9:28  36  46.7       31       M 35-39   
403   303 Nate House             M      Ada                MI    US      1:36:34.52 1:34:46.02 9:29  42  48.5       40       M 40-44   
404   376 Emma Johnston          F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:36:43.50 1:34:50.86 9:29  30  51.7       18       F 30-34   
405   875 Devin Deville          M      Clare              MI    US      1:36:08.12 1:34:53.05 9:29  43  48.8       41       M 40-44   
406   906 Ashley Shelner         F      Belmont            MI    US      1:36:41.46 1:35:02.94 9:30  37  52.6       38       F 35-39   
407   120 Patricia Morris        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:30.08 1:35:03.10 9:30  43  54.5       32       F 40-44   
408   555 Heidi Postma           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:56.04 1:35:03.97 9:30  31  51.6       19       F 30-34   
409   818 Gray Schafer           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:00.81 1:35:14.57 9:31  24  45.9       11       M 20-24   
410   337 Emily Lyke             F      Vermontville       MI    US      1:36:45.73 1:35:21.83 9:32  36  52.2       39       F 35-39   
411   625 Bonnie Reiff           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:17.74 1:35:28.75 9:33  31  51.4       20       F 30-34   
412   375 Shelley Bitely         F      Twin Lake          MI    US      1:37:54.76 1:35:33.00 9:33  47  56.2       16       F 45-49   
413   793 Elisha Boeskool        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:52.18 1:35:37.30 9:34  36  52.0       40       F 35-39   
414   287 Randy Kraft            M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:37:29.20 1:35:44.51 9:34  36  46.2       32       M 35-39   
415   386 Walid Jamal            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:12.25 1:35:45.66 9:35  35  46.0       33       M 35-39   
416   353 Andrew Knauf           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:01.67 1:35:46.67 9:35  48  50.4       24       M 45-49   
417   481 Doraliz Stewart        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:45.06 1:35:49.95 9:35  45  55.0       17       F 45-49   
418   526 Bob Shaffer            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:59.01 1:36:04.60 9:36  70  61.8       2        M 70-74   
419   170 Becky Witte            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:30.40 1:36:07.50 9:37  45  54.8       18       F 45-49   
420   339 Stephanie Balaskas     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:03.03 1:36:12.74 9:37  33  51.2       21       F 30-34   
421   631 Sara Hohnstein         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:36.84 1:36:13.59 9:37  43  53.8       33       F 40-44   
422   361 Dawn Hammel            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:30.88 1:36:14.33 9:37  53  59.7       9        F 50-54   
423   215 Anonymous Participant  M                               US      1:38:43.59 1:36:14.65 9:37  41  47.3       42       M 40-44   
424   305 Sara Cormier           F      El Dorado Hills    CA    US      1:37:39.80 1:36:21.40 9:38  37  51.8       41       F 35-39   
425   807 Lea Picardy            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:08.62 1:36:22.77 9:38  44  54.2       34       F 40-44   
426   662 Heather Brown          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:21.80 1:36:23.49 9:38  32  51.0       22       F 30-34   
427   678 Christina Kline        F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:37:23.43 1:36:23.53 9:38  37  51.8       42       F 35-39   
428   401 Ed Scruggs             M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:39:00.13 1:36:23.77 9:38  45  48.8       25       M 45-49   
429   402 P. Scruggs             M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:38:59.96 1:36:23.83 9:38  11  52.2       5        M 10-14   
430   544 Michael Steenwyk       M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:38:24.17 1:36:34.10 9:39  53  52.2       22       M 50-54   
431   156 Greg Yoder             M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:38:23.64 1:36:34.11 9:39  56  53.6       17       M 55-59   
432   553 Laurie Blanchard       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:32.46 1:36:35.47 9:40  54  60.3       10       F 50-54   
433   856 Denise McKinney        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:37.61 1:36:40.80 9:40  47  55.5       19       F 45-49   
434   904 Olivia Munoz           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:17.11 1:36:44.05 9:40  29  50.7       16       F 25-29   
435   811 Hayli Ruger            F      Wayland            MI    US      1:37:54.73 1:36:57.91 9:42  15  54.3       2        F 15-19   
436   693 Elmer Lopez            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:54.13 1:36:57.98 9:42  57  53.9       18       M 55-59   
437   676 Marcos Fuentes         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:37:54.61 1:36:58.14 9:42  46  49.0       26       M 45-49   
438   675 Hannah Ezinga          F      Grandville         MI    US      1:37:54.35 1:36:58.39 9:42  37  51.5       43       F 35-39   
439   674 Kristin Palambo        F      Wixom              MI    US      1:37:54.20 1:36:59.26 9:42  38  51.7       44       F 35-39   
440   298 Steve Scheidel         M      Sparta             MI    US      1:39:13.66 1:37:02.07 9:42  59  54.9       19       M 55-59   
441   238 Meaghan Erhart         F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:39:45.19 1:37:02.88 9:42  29  50.5       17       F 25-29   
442   242 Caroline Ramseyer      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:31.32 1:37:04.23 9:42  43  53.3       35       F 40-44   
443   870 Liz Cammenga           F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:39:37.20 1:37:09.36 9:43  20  50.6       16       F 20-24   
444   404 Fred Paiz              M      Fife Lake          MI    US      1:39:36.71 1:37:12.30 9:43  68  59.8       4        M 65-69   
445   598 Bethany Smith          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:00.27 1:37:18.48 9:44  36  51.1       45       F 35-39   
446   611 Kimberly Gill          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:02.46 1:37:21.17 9:44  60  64.5       7        F 60-64   
447   751 Guy Lockwood           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:46.25 1:37:21.74 9:44  14  47.4       6        M 10-14   
448   753 Jill Lockwood          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:46.77 1:37:22.63 9:44  44  53.6       36       F 40-44   
449   236 Jenna Skislak          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:53.49 1:37:25.36 9:45  21  50.3       17       F 20-24   
450   300 Ashley Kelly           F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:39:14.05 1:37:25.85 9:45  38  51.5       46       F 35-39   
451   191 Nicole DeVries         F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:39:46.64 1:37:27.22 9:45  35  50.8       47       F 35-39   
452   542 Jared Crum             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:55.57 1:37:28.70 9:45  29  44.9       29       M 25-29   
453   657 Pete Handwerker        M      Rockford           MI    US      1:39:54.19 1:37:28.81 9:45  48  49.5       27       M 45-49   
454   161 Elbe Stolieckas        F      Grandville         MI    US      1:39:41.34 1:37:29.68 9:45  56  61.2       10       F 55-59   
455   162 margie plafkin         F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:39:41.81 1:37:30.71 9:45  57  61.9       11       F 55-59   
456   909 Richard Budden         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:05.44 1:37:35.49 9:46  55  52.6       20       M 55-59   
457   115 Rich Martin            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:21.74 1:37:45.24 9:47  62  56.0       12       M 60-64   
458   53  David Shaffer          M      Ada                MI    US      1:40:10.86 1:37:50.15 9:47  46  48.5       28       M 45-49   
459   689 Cody Smith             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:02.31 1:37:59.30 9:48  36  45.1       34       M 35-39   
460   695 Nick Schuster          M      Rockford           MI    US      1:38:02.54 1:37:59.60 9:48  36  45.1       35       M 35-39   
461   666 Chris Weingate         M      Wayland            MI    US      1:38:01.85 1:37:59.81 9:48  28  44.6       30       M 25-29   
462   690 Brian Benedict         M      Grandville         MI    US      1:38:02.85 1:37:59.86 9:48  40  46.1       43       M 40-44   
463   235 Emily Hewitt           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:42:07.57 1:38:13.90 9:49  40  51.6       37       F 40-44   
464   146 Steve Beauclair        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:39:29.69 1:38:14.18 9:49  60  54.7       13       M 60-64   
465   400 Karri Scruggs          F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:40:52.14 1:38:14.96 9:49  45  53.6       20       F 45-49   
466   575 A. Mendez              M      GRAND RAPIDS       MI    US      1:40:13.63 1:38:16.88 9:50  11  51.2       7        M 10-14   
467   884 Brian Wisdom           M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:40:33.12 1:38:17.53 9:50  44  47.5       44       M 40-44   
468   494 Jori Foutch            F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:40:33.88 1:38:26.45 9:51  38  51.0       48       F 35-39   
469   134 Jeff Hawley            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:40:43.49 1:38:27.65 9:51  51  50.3       23       M 50-54   
470   381 Maria Dykhouse         F      Grandville         MI    US      1:40:31.42 1:38:30.36 9:51  47  54.5       21       F 45-49   
471   862 Elly Blouw             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:41:33.59 1:38:33.80 9:51  49  55.7       22       F 45-49   
472   732 Samantha Poliskey      F      Ada                MI    US      1:41:32.92 1:38:34.08 9:51  32  49.9       23       F 30-34   
473   838 Melissa Owens          F      Alto               MI    US      1:40:54.78 1:38:35.93 9:52  48  55.0       23       F 45-49   
474   591 John Howley            M      Portage            MI    US      1:40:41.30 1:38:36.57 9:52  51  50.2       24       M 50-54   
475   839 Laura Miersen          F      Alto               MI    US      1:40:55.23 1:38:36.75 9:52  47  54.4       24       F 45-49   
476   457 Sarah Pepper           F      Grandville         MI    US      1:40:49.19 1:38:50.26 9:53  42  52.0       38       F 40-44   
477   771 Todd Schultz           M      Brookfield         IL    US      1:40:37.57 1:38:51.27 9:53  44  47.2       45       M 40-44   
478   179 Deborah Yeager         F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:41:12.02 1:38:52.53 9:53  62  65.2       8        F 60-64   
479   69  Paul Schultz           M      west olive         MI    US      1:40:58.38 1:38:52.65 9:53  62  55.4       14       M 60-64   
480   312 Sara Meeuwsen          F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:40:07.27 1:38:57.25 9:54  46  53.7       25       F 45-49   
481   577 Edgar Huerta-Perez     M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:40.04 1:38:57.68 9:54  15  45.8       5        M 15-19   
482   719 Omar Almanza           M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:40:41.90 1:38:58.42 9:54  21  44.2       12       M 20-24   
483   272 Elizabeth Beckwith     F      Grandville         MI    US      1:41:16.14 1:39:00.61 9:54  35  50.0       49       F 35-39   
484   643 Jessica Decker         F      Ada                MI    US      1:40:58.75 1:39:03.55 9:54  45  53.2       26       F 45-49   
485   383 Jamie Jansen           F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:41:04.33 1:39:03.76 9:54  41  51.5       39       F 40-44   
486   434 Kristi Sremba          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:53.50 1:39:05.00 9:55  46  53.6       27       F 45-49   
487   844 Amber Lowery           F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:41:54.47 1:39:06.03 9:55  41  51.5       40       F 40-44   
488   813 Lori Ott               F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:42:13.87 1:39:07.74 9:55  49  55.3       28       F 45-49   
489   181 Douglas Gatto          M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      1:40:37.95 1:39:08.37 9:55  46  47.9       29       M 45-49   
490   141 Jennie Byker           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:06.57 1:39:08.54 9:55  33  49.7       24       F 30-34   
491   792 Katie Kuipers          F      Belmont            MI    US      1:41:30.20 1:39:16.29 9:56  43  52.2       41       F 40-44   
492   790 Peter Kuipers          M      Belmont            MI    US      1:41:29.91 1:39:16.32 9:56  56  52.2       21       M 55-59   
493   364 Caitlin Cipri          F      Lawrence           MI    US      1:41:17.87 1:39:35.84 9:58  33  49.5       25       F 30-34   
494   621 Lois Wilber            F      Belding            MI    US      1:41:23.18 1:39:41.15 9:58  68  70.3       2        F 65-69   
495   265 Gina Martin            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:43.27 1:39:47.68 9:59  32  49.3       26       F 30-34   
496   121 Lauren Grode           F      Grandville         MI    US      1:42:06.87 1:39:52.01 9:59  37  50.0       50       F 35-39   
497   668 Dallas VanDeusen       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:02.21 1:40:02.36 10:00 19  43.7       6        M 15-19   
498   126 Tiffany Campbell       F      Middleville        MI    US      1:42:33.39 1:40:07.86 10:01 38  50.1       51       F 35-39   
499   36  Autumn Vandusen        F      Ludington          MI    US      1:42:47.14 1:40:09.15 10:01 29  48.9       18       F 25-29   
500   20  Maribel Villasenor     F      Kentwood           MI    US      1:42:36.22 1:40:09.84 10:01 39  50.4       52       F 35-39   
501   509 Abby Black             F      Ravenna            MI    US      1:42:40.95 1:40:17.44 10:02 30  48.9       27       F 30-34   
502   278 Barb Turner            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:19.79 1:40:23.51 10:02 63  65.1       9        F 60-64   
503   645 Brian Rider            M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:42:21.33 1:40:30.20 10:03 37  44.2       36       M 35-39   
504   105 Kristin Johnson        F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:43:26.54 1:40:49.48 10:05 41  50.6       42       F 40-44   
505   32  Trisha Armstrong       F      Ludington          MI    US      1:43:35.83 1:40:58.37 10:06 34  48.9       28       F 30-34   
506   599 Kelly Van Houte        F      Rockford           MI    US      1:42:52.11 1:41:06.16 10:07 33  48.7       29       F 30-34   
507   832 Laura Miller           F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:44:13.63 1:41:10.73 10:07 38  49.6       53       F 35-39   
508   93  Sharon Schmuker        F      Rockford           MI    US      1:43:08.38 1:41:19.74 10:08 47  53.0       29       F 45-49   
509   408 Dani Buchanan          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:15.47 1:41:24.11 10:08 31  48.4       30       F 30-34   
510   737 David Dicks            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:55.56 1:41:27.49 10:09 45  46.4       30       M 45-49   
511   548 Carrie L Aten          F      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:44:43.87 1:41:54.36 10:11 53  56.4       11       F 50-54   
512   42  Bonnie Gessler         F      Greenville         MI    US      1:44:43.43 1:41:54.80 10:11 54  57.1       12       F 50-54   
513   826 Ashlee Bronson         F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:43:59.37 1:41:55.02 10:12 32  48.2       31       F 30-34   
514   641 Amy Heiser             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:43:59.55 1:41:55.07 10:12 38  49.2       54       F 35-39   
515   44  Carrie Wayt            F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:44:44.12 1:41:55.57 10:12 51  55.1       13       F 50-54   
516   18  Heather DeBlaey        F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:44:43.93 1:41:55.71 10:12 53  56.4       14       F 50-54   
517   652 Gerardo Sanchez        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:48.36 1:41:58.95 10:12 28  42.9       31       M 25-29   
518   416 John Lager             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:51.94 1:42:01.49 10:12 41  44.7       46       M 40-44   
519   646 Dana Rider             F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:43:54.36 1:42:02.94 10:12 37  48.9       55       F 35-39   
520   390 Janet Leone            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:44:17.05 1:42:03.20 10:12 64  64.9       10       F 60-64   
521   483 Meagan Dillard         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:35.33 1:42:03.34 10:12 32  48.2       32       F 30-34   
522   6   Amy Hayes              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:26.36 1:42:03.66 10:12 41  50.0       43       F 40-44   
523   497 Alicia Plosz           F      Big Rapids         MI    US      1:44:49.16 1:42:03.98 10:12 39  49.4       56       F 35-39   
524   498 Terry Baker            M      Blanchard          MI    US      1:44:49.22 1:42:05.28 10:13 54  49.8       25       M 50-54   
525   397 Arlene Biedron         F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:43:46.77 1:42:09.81 10:13 61  62.3       11       F 60-64   
526   642 Jim Parr               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:08.89 1:42:12.30 10:13 63  54.1       15       M 60-64   
527   612 Jennifer Ursum         F      Grandville         MI    US      1:44:28.26 1:42:14.91 10:13 50  54.3       15       F 50-54   
528   490 Chuck Breuker          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:29.65 1:42:18.96 10:14 67  56.2       5        M 65-69   
529   33  Dominic Pellegrini     M      Lowell             MI    US      1:45:08.32 1:42:19.23 10:14 37  43.4       37       M 35-39   
530   413 Jennifer Dobberstein   F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:45:07.18 1:42:33.40 10:15 43  50.5       44       F 40-44   
531   39  Abbie Groff-Blaszak    F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:35.49 1:42:33.61 10:15 43  50.5       45       F 40-44   
532   315 Jacob Bolek            M      Walker             MI    US      1:45:04.62 1:42:39.00 10:16 24  42.6       13       M 20-24   
533   275 Brian Cummings         M      Rockford           MI    US      1:45:01.62 1:42:45.02 10:17 40  44.0       47       M 40-44   
534   276 Mary Cummings          F      Rockford           MI    US      1:45:02.33 1:42:46.63 10:17 39  49.1       57       F 35-39   
535   206 Katherine Young        F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:45:31.13 1:42:49.50 10:17 59  60.2       12       F 55-59   
536   448 Paul Hageman           M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:45:08.62 1:42:55.67 10:18 32  42.5       47       M 30-34   
537   447 Lauren Hageman         F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:45:09.27 1:42:56.17 10:18 35  48.1       58       F 35-39   
538   637 Rolan Lusaya           M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:45:28.59 1:42:56.57 10:18 51  48.1       26       M 50-54   
539   258 Suzanna Smith          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:25.22 1:42:57.89 10:18 41  49.6       46       F 40-44   
540   251 Laura Huisman          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:25.07 1:42:58.17 10:18 35  48.1       59       F 35-39   
541   48  Erin Rylaarsdam        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:45:47.04 1:43:10.27 10:19 45  51.0       30       F 45-49   
542   427 Lara Sutton            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:07.56 1:43:14.05 10:19 38  48.6       60       F 35-39   
543   37  Stephanie Dabakey      F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:46:08.41 1:43:15.83 10:20 33  47.7       33       F 30-34   
544   532 Michelle Perna         F      caledonia          MI    US      1:45:34.47 1:43:18.36 10:20 51  54.4       16       F 50-54   
545   80  Heather Alberda        F      Holland            MI    US      1:44:29.12 1:43:18.68 10:20 45  51.0       31       F 45-49   
546   752 Z. Lockwood            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:51.33 1:43:30.84 10:21 12  54.4       2        F 10-14   
547   256 Bryan Laraway          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:48.29 1:43:51.34 10:23 31  42.1       48       M 30-34   
548   311 Julia Gunneson         F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:46:22.74 1:43:52.85 10:23 31  47.2       34       F 30-34   
549   469 Mark Winterburn        M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:46:34.74 1:43:53.14 10:23 58  50.8       22       M 55-59   
550   348 Jacob Lloyd            M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:46:45.90 1:44:02.24 10:24 41  43.8       48       M 40-44   
551   770 John VanLaan           M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:47:05.59 1:44:16.09 10:26 51  47.5       27       M 50-54   
552   418 Sarah BruinsSlot       F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:46:42.74 1:44:19.95 10:26 41  48.9       47       F 40-44   
553   46  Nicole Graham          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:08.83 1:44:25.63 10:27 43  49.6       48       F 40-44   
554   685 Erica Pincomb          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:08.31 1:44:30.11 10:27 39  48.3       61       F 35-39   
555   205 Mariel Versluis        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:15.30 1:44:34.39 10:27 57  57.8       13       F 55-59   
556   758 Lindsay Pepper         F      Jenison            MI    US      1:46:19.86 1:44:34.87 10:27 41  48.8       49       F 40-44   
557   454 Sarah Holloway         F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:47:18.41 1:44:36.49 10:28 41  48.8       50       F 40-44   
558   872 James Smith            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:02.62 1:44:40.42 10:28 65  53.9       6        M 65-69   
559   338 Casey Wotring          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:17.07 1:44:47.37 10:29 38  42.6       38       M 35-39   
560   227 Maggie Morrison        F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:47:16.92 1:44:47.82 10:29 46  50.7       32       F 45-49   
561   633 Terry Gates            M      ALTO               MI    US      1:47:06.40 1:44:54.08 10:29 67  54.9       7        M 65-69   
562   799 Chris Otto             M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:46:55.96 1:44:54.13 10:29 48  46.0       31       M 45-49   
563   365 Steve Broekema         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:03.11 1:45:03.80 10:30 51  47.1       28       M 50-54   
564   144 Jeff Daum              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:02.15 1:45:10.23 10:31 39  42.7       39       M 35-39   
565   464 Dave Williams          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:30.54 1:45:12.72 10:31 57  49.7       23       M 55-59   
566   608 MIKE MACDONALD         M      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      1:46:52.98 1:45:12.75 10:31 51  47.1       29       M 50-54   
567   406 Geri Morris            F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:47:35.36 1:45:15.83 10:32 71  69.7       1        F 70-74   
568   484 Tim Wysocki            M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:47:23.23 1:45:17.47 10:32 32  41.6       49       M 30-34   
569   423 Carolina Rayzel        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:07.04 1:45:17.93 10:32 30  46.6       35       F 30-34   
570   745 Hernan Mendez          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:19.07 1:45:23.01 10:32 35  41.8       40       M 35-39   
571   489 Tammy Breuker          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:09.93 1:45:38.63 10:34 61  60.2       12       F 60-64   
572   581 Luis Alvarez           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:19.88 1:45:39.60 10:34 13  44.7       8        M 10-14   
573   867 Rhonda Murchison       F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:47:48.82 1:45:40.42 10:34 52  53.8       17       F 50-54   
574   715 Luis Perez             M      GRAND RAPIDS       MI    US      1:47:20.55 1:45:41.01 10:34 26  41.4       32       M 25-29   
575   595 Samantha Schuster      F      Rockford           MI    US      1:48:31.29 1:45:45.44 10:35 33  46.6       36       F 30-34   
576   698 Annie Devaney          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:08.90 1:45:47.95 10:35 40  48.0       51       F 40-44   
577   346 Mindy Aubil            F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:48:09.52 1:45:50.96 10:35 32  46.4       37       F 30-34   
578   347 Ashley Kraima          F      Middleville        MI    US      1:48:09.24 1:45:51.24 10:35 32  46.4       38       F 30-34   
579   571 David Tackmann         M      GRAND RAPIDS       MI    US      1:48:04.40 1:45:52.38 10:35 52  47.2       30       M 50-54   
580   294 Blade Beckwith         M      Cadillac           MI    US      1:48:15.68 1:45:57.01 10:36 30  41.3       50       M 30-34   
581   297 Michael Panik          M      Rockford           MI    US      1:48:09.89 1:45:59.79 10:36 54  48.0       31       M 50-54   
582   647 RJ Regan               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:09.80 1:46:06.41 10:37 55  48.4       24       M 55-59   
583   301 Gayle Witham           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:48.40 1:46:15.05 10:38 56  56.1       14       F 55-59   
584   789 Tom Henson             M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:49:00.46 1:46:21.09 10:38 73  57.8       3        M 70-74   
585   241 Matthew Blanker        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:48:36.81 1:46:28.57 10:39 43  43.5       49       M 40-44   
586   405 Emily Franklin         F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:49:29.51 1:46:30.18 10:39 32  46.2       39       F 30-34   
587   291 Olivia Thompson        F      Greenville         MI    US      1:49:11.28 1:46:52.57 10:41 30  45.9       40       F 30-34   
588   349 Amy Cyrus              F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:48:43.75 1:46:54.20 10:41 51  52.5       18       F 50-54   
589   182 Becki Mueller          F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:49:16.23 1:46:54.64 10:41 59  57.9       15       F 55-59   
590   458 Benjamin Hawkins       M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:48:26.04 1:47:06.88 10:43 36  41.3       41       M 35-39   
591   201 Emily Simon            F      Interlochen        MI    US      1:50:34.19 1:47:26.84 10:45 26  45.6       19       F 25-29   
592   734 Amanda VanBennekom     F      Belmont            MI    US      1:50:12.93 1:47:32.24 10:45 50  51.6       19       F 50-54   
593   607 Kenneth Pitchford      M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:49:40.45 1:47:47.41 10:47 54  47.2       32       M 50-54   
594   568 Suzanne Erdmann        F      Wayland            MI    US      1:50:27.50 1:47:52.44 10:47 42  47.6       52       F 40-44   
595   527 Karen Miedema          F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:50:27.74 1:47:52.71 10:47 48  50.3       33       F 45-49   
596   61  Jessica O'Neill        F      Belmont            MI    US      1:50:17.85 1:48:03.05 10:48 38  46.4       62       F 35-39   
597   62  Nicole Rodammer        F      Rockford           MI    US      1:50:19.35 1:48:03.88 10:48 39  46.7       63       F 35-39   
598   243 Caitlin Cook           F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:51:06.35 1:48:06.93 10:49 32  45.5       41       F 30-34   
599   204 IRma Parra             F      Norton Shores      MI    US      1:51:13.09 1:48:09.88 10:49 52  52.5       20       F 50-54   
600   345 Melanie Dalton         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:18.15 1:48:12.95 10:49 48  50.1       34       F 45-49   
601   638 Shannon Gales          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:30.98 1:48:14.69 10:49 54  53.8       21       F 50-54   
602   462 Kris Anderson          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:02.80 1:48:26.47 10:51 30  40.3       51       M 30-34   
603   180 Jacqueline Holder      F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:51:52.73 1:48:30.35 10:51 39  46.5       64       F 35-39   
604   590 Edward Herrera         M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:52:00.57 1:48:30.64 10:51 42  42.3       50       M 40-44   
605   332 Sarah Eggerichs        F      Rockford           MI    US      1:51:59.55 1:48:48.22 10:53 42  47.2       53       F 40-44   
606   706 BETH Ames              F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:51:03.00 1:48:48.81 10:53 57  55.5       16       F 55-59   
607   779 Bret Bumgardner        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:42.99 1:49:01.15 10:54 42  42.1       51       M 40-44   
608   456 Lauren Comstock        F      Kent City          MI    US      1:51:53.09 1:49:09.72 10:55 24  44.9       18       F 20-24   
609   897 Grace Hearl            F      Fowlerville        MI    US      1:51:59.48 1:49:13.36 10:55 22  44.9       19       F 20-24   
610   442 Lauren Rogers          F      Portage            MI    US      1:51:59.56 1:49:13.36 10:55 23  44.9       20       F 20-24   
611   411 Lisa Barrett           F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:52:16.15 1:49:27.94 10:57 39  46.1       65       F 35-39   
612   610 Laura Gibson           F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:52:16.64 1:49:28.53 10:57 39  46.1       66       F 35-39   
613   441 Ron Good               M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:52:44.80 1:49:31.44 10:57 53  46.0       33       M 50-54   
614   274 Adam Lorenz            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:20.71 1:49:32.99 10:57 40  41.3       52       M 40-44   
615   192 Lisa Vande Ree         F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:52:33.64 1:49:35.14 10:58 33  45.0       42       F 30-34   
616   95  Nina DeGroot           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:34.41 1:49:35.53 10:58 36  45.4       67       F 35-39   
617   748 Sarah Insley           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:52:01.19 1:49:47.09 10:59 27  44.6       20       F 25-29   
618   31  J Heather              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:53.55 1:49:47.99 10:59 30  44.7       43       F 30-34   
619   224 Audra McClure-Menold   F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:09.59 1:49:55.19 11:00 38  45.7       68       F 35-39   
620   697 Elaine Fedewa          F      Saranac            MI    US      1:53:22.29 1:50:02.27 11:00 62  58.6       13       F 60-64   
621   523 Cameron Grams          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:53:23.15 1:50:15.51 11:02 53  45.7       34       M 50-54   
622   114 Kelly Smedley          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:53:41.31 1:50:15.96 11:02 35  44.9       69       F 35-39   
623   731 Mindy Edgar            F      Alto               MI    US      1:53:32.23 1:50:16.35 11:02 39  45.8       70       F 35-39   
624   594 Leigha Filips          F      Ionia              MI    US      1:52:46.50 1:50:22.76 11:02 24  44.4       21       F 20-24   
625   596 Mackenzie Lewis        F      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:52:40.05 1:50:29.83 11:03 28  44.3       21       F 25-29   
626   455 Michael Coe            M      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:53:08.59 1:50:35.42 11:04 45  42.6       32       M 45-49   
627   143 Madison Valentine      F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:53:05.15 1:50:35.47 11:04 25  44.3       22       F 25-29   
628   63  Gary Haynes            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:37.24 1:50:41.71 11:04 46  42.9       33       M 45-49   
629   70  Kathy Kremer           F      West Olive         MI    US      1:53:15.24 1:50:51.56 11:05 61  57.4       14       F 60-64   
630   147 Jennifer Johnson       F      Lowell             MI    US      1:54:31.17 1:51:06.04 11:07 50  50.0       22       F 50-54   
631   60  Carol Kollen           F      Holland            MI    US      1:54:08.34 1:51:06.27 11:07 58  55.1       17       F 55-59   
632   14  Goldie Van Horn        F      Holland            MI    US      1:54:08.17 1:51:06.48 11:07 41  45.9       54       F 40-44   
633   407 CARL NELSON            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:47.87 1:51:41.22 11:10 66  51.0       8        M 65-69   
634   16  Elizabeth Sanders      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:14.50 1:52:13.74 11:13 40  45.2       55       F 40-44   
635   310 Meredith Pike          F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:55:07.48 1:52:24.41 11:14 24  43.6       22       F 20-24   
636   302 Adrienne Briggs        F      Holland            MI    US      1:54:49.52 1:52:27.03 11:15 36  44.2       71       F 35-39   
637   535 Thomas Ackerman        M      Jenison            MI    US      1:55:07.32 1:52:27.43 11:15 72  54.0       4        M 70-74   
638   357 Chantil DeWitt         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:13.72 1:52:34.62 11:15 45  46.8       35       F 45-49   
639   479 Kaitlin Hollebeek      F      Rockford           MI    US      1:55:58.38 1:52:39.62 11:16 15  46.7       3        F 15-19   
640   145 Carli Millar           F      Rockford           MI    US      1:55:09.92 1:52:40.61 11:16 22  43.5       23       F 20-24   
641   79  Derk Zwart             M      Grandville         MI    US      1:56:31.91 1:53:01.37 11:18 47  42.4       34       M 45-49   
642   836 Julie Steffen          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:13.90 1:53:33.76 11:21 42  45.3       56       F 40-44   
643   882 Christine Lauer        F      Rockford           MI    US      1:55:53.20 1:53:35.48 11:22 51  49.4       23       F 50-54   
644   847 Ian Lock               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:15.46 1:53:44.99 11:22 41  40.1       53       M 40-44   
645   131 Stephanie Dykgraf      F      Holland            MI    US      1:57:17.38 1:53:49.74 11:23 52  49.9       24       F 50-54   
646   88  Jill Miller            F      West Olive         MI    US      1:57:17.81 1:53:49.75 11:23 59  54.4       18       F 55-59   
647   718 Kayla Herold           F      GRAND RAPIDS       MI    US      1:55:56.76 1:53:53.09 11:23 25  43.0       23       F 25-29   
648   658 Hanna Varner           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:10.09 1:53:53.24 11:23 32  43.2       44       F 30-34   
649   588 Vanessa Vazquez        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:57.09 1:53:53.48 11:23 14  47.2       3        F 10-14   
650   551 Sarah Minnick          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:11.28 1:53:55.48 11:24 48  47.6       36       F 45-49   
651   358 Kelli Smith            F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:57:23.48 1:53:59.22 11:24 41  44.8       57       F 40-44   
652   626 Amy Hayes              F      Saint Charles      MI    US      1:56:32.23 1:54:11.17 11:25 43  45.3       58       F 40-44   
653   622 William Bont           M      Grandville         MI    US      1:57:24.02 1:54:18.38 11:26 76  56.4       2        M 75-79   
654   534 Charles Overla         M      CALEDONIA          MI    US      1:56:54.70 1:54:28.29 11:27 48  42.2       35       M 45-49   
655   660 Emma Stawicki          F      Ada                MI    US      1:54:30.29 1:54:29.42 11:27 30  42.8       45       F 30-34   
656   833 Holly Visser           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:50.08 1:54:32.67 11:27 48  47.4       37       F 45-49   
657   410 Tracy Bonga            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:57:50.86 1:54:33.20 11:27 45  46.0       38       F 45-49   
658   229 Stephen Sidlosky       M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:57:51.14 1:54:34.22 11:27 40  39.5       54       M 40-44   
659   798 Kim Otto               F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:56:50.60 1:54:49.26 11:29 45  45.9       39       F 45-49   
660   71  Rachael Klein          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:22.35 1:54:58.29 11:30 43  45.0       59       F 40-44   
661   189 Amy Kam                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:49.29 1:55:24.63 11:32 56  51.7       19       F 55-59   
662   841 Amy Shears             F      Grant              MI    US      1:59:23.72 1:55:47.64 11:35 45  45.5       40       F 45-49   
663   234 Joseph Becker          M      Stanwood           MI    US      1:58:34.07 1:55:48.38 11:35 52  43.1       35       M 50-54   
664   368 Kathy Gould            F      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:00:05.44 1:56:30.58 11:39 63  56.1       15       F 60-64   
665   28  Mary Moon              F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:00:00.31 1:56:55.26 11:42 42  44.0       60       F 40-44   
666   880 Katherine Quitiquit    F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:00:03.78 1:57:00.88 11:42 37  42.7       72       F 35-39   
667   306 Sharon Powell          F      Portage            MI    US      2:00:05.87 1:57:01.54 11:42 62  55.1       16       F 60-64   
668   202 Kristin Ruckle         F      Buckley            MI    US      2:00:12.90 1:57:05.73 11:43 50  47.4       25       F 50-54   
669   722 Tim Mergener           M      Rockford           MI    US      1:59:39.13 1:57:23.24 11:44 57  44.5       25       M 55-59   
670   51  Merry Wilbert          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:00:44.19 1:57:27.25 11:45 41  43.5       61       F 40-44   
671   250 Julie O'Dell           F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:00:59.80 1:57:34.35 11:45 54  49.5       26       F 50-54   
672   329 Marc Townley           M      Byron Center       MI    US      2:01:25.44 1:58:02.78 11:48 48  40.9       36       M 45-49   
673   392 Kristina Wheeler       F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:01:38.87 1:58:15.60 11:50 49  46.4       41       F 45-49   
674   512 Kristi Soules          F      Rockford           MI    US      2:01:57.64 1:58:20.41 11:50 39  42.6       73       F 35-39   
675   283 Meggen Kensler         F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:01:03.94 1:58:26.27 11:51 44  44.1       62       F 40-44   
676   680 Terence Reuben         M      East Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:58:39.35 1:58:37.74 11:52 54  42.9       36       M 50-54   
677   78  Jennifer Zwart         F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:02:08.65 1:58:37.98 11:52 42  43.3       63       F 40-44   
678   681 Jeff Ingraham          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:40.03 1:58:38.31 11:52 52  42.1       37       M 50-54   
679   618 Jennifer Wood          F      Rockford           MI    US      2:01:58.66 1:59:08.50 11:55 35  41.6       74       F 35-39   
680   605 Christina Fong         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:02:47.60 1:59:10.16 11:55 58  51.3       20       F 55-59   
681   653 Bob Camp               M      Belmont            MI    US      2:02:47.04 1:59:10.17 11:55 58  44.3       26       M 55-59   
682   90  Lori Stone             F      Belding            MI    US      2:02:47.05 1:59:48.38 11:59 49  45.8       42       F 45-49   
683   514 Ryan Tedford           M      Byron Center       MI    US      2:02:17.50 1:59:55.52 12:00 22  36.5       14       M 20-24   
684   554 Bettina Smith          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:32.85 1:59:56.29 12:00 53  47.9       27       F 50-54   
685   855 Charlotte Pease        F      Ada                MI    US      2:03:32.43 1:59:57.44 12:00 51  46.8       28       F 50-54   
686   377 Hannah Schneider       F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:03:29.76 2:00:01.23 12:00 27  40.8       24       F 25-29   
687   538 Kendra Stout           F      muskegon           MI    US      2:04:43.47 2:00:13.06 12:01 42  42.8       64       F 40-44   
688   461 Sarah Murray           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:40.40 2:00:37.25 12:04 40  42.1       65       F 40-44   
689   565 Alan Priest            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:41.70 2:00:42.91 12:04 78  55.4       3        M 75-79   
690   614 Douglas Anderle        M      Jenison            MI    US      2:03:17.18 2:00:44.44 12:04 60  44.5       16       M 60-64   
691   623 Aimee Misiewicz        F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      2:04:55.06 2:01:19.10 12:08 57  49.8       21       F 55-59   
692   29  Katelyn Vandermate     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:04:34.73 2:01:29.39 12:09 24  40.3       24       F 20-24   
693   857 Debbi Kiekover         F      Ada                MI    US      2:05:06.45 2:01:30.99 12:09 59  51.0       22       F 55-59   
694   226 Rebecca Jacobi         F      Caledonia          MI    US      2:05:05.69 2:01:47.70 12:11 45  43.2       43       F 45-49   
695   885 Kristin DeWaard        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:05:16.53 2:01:51.28 12:11 33  40.4       46       F 30-34   
696   76  Megan Haraf            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:34.65 2:02:16.09 12:14 33  40.3       47       F 30-34   
697   175 Christine Caswell      F      Grandville         MI    US      2:05:36.44 2:02:18.54 12:14 53  47.0       29       F 50-54   
698   193 Andrea Leavitt         F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:05:36.80 2:02:18.55 12:14 45  43.1       44       F 45-49   
699   207 Emily Wasolaskus       F      Nashville          MI    US      2:05:53.76 2:02:19.48 12:14 40  41.5       66       F 40-44   
700   208 Selena Reid            F      Caledonia          MI    US      2:05:53.65 2:02:19.63 12:14 40  41.5       67       F 40-44   
701   50  Terry Popa             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:06:12.56 2:02:27.69 12:15 71  49.0       5        M 70-74   
702   624 Stephanie Kempa        F      Ada                MI    US      2:06:17.70 2:02:41.66 12:16 54  47.4       30       F 50-54   
703   629 Gail Zemmol            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:06:18.61 2:02:43.81 12:16 57  49.2       23       F 55-59   
704   881 Barb Carriere          F      Muskegon           MI    US      2:07:20.05 2:03:31.15 12:21 66  55.2       3        F 65-69   
705   166 David Neff             M      Nunica             MI    US      2:07:11.54 2:03:31.88 12:21 65  45.7       9        M 65-69   
706   387 Sarah Stickney         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:07:20.93 2:03:41.43 12:22 39  40.8       75       F 35-39   
707   851 Kaytlyn Haase          F      Nunica             MI    US      2:06:15.78 2:03:55.52 12:24 37  40.3       76       F 35-39   
708   750 Sean Lockwood          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:06:15.98 2:03:55.81 12:24 44  37.7       55       M 40-44   
709   75  Laura West             F      Stanton            MI    US      2:07:59.19 2:04:12.42 12:25 50  44.7       31       F 50-54   
710   975 Betsy Peterson         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:07:55.23 2:04:48.27 12:29 58  49.0       24       F 55-59   
711   627 Kim Kordecki           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:06:23.64 2:04:49.63 12:29 56  47.8       25       F 55-59   
712   65  Terry Bailey           F      Allendale          MI    US      2:06:23.64 2:04:49.99 12:29 57  48.4       26       F 55-59   
713   710 Khue Dinh              F      GRAND RAPIDS       MI    US      2:05:00.77 2:04:55.43 12:30 31  39.3       48       F 30-34   
714   709 Fatima Lopez           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:01.78 2:04:56.21 12:30 14  43.0       4        F 10-14   
715   13  Candace Hedger         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:08:13.29 2:05:33.99 12:33 53  45.8       32       F 50-54   
716   155 Suzanne Kozloski       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:08:19.27 2:05:38.79 12:34 72  59.3       2        F 70-74   
717   292 Holly Beckwith         F      Cadillac           MI    US      2:09:25.08 2:05:54.64 12:35 30  38.9       49       F 30-34   
718   443 Eileen Duchane         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:09:50.63 2:06:14.75 12:37 63  51.8       17       F 60-64   
719   176 Sarah DeJong           F      Grandville         MI    US      2:11:30.52 2:07:00.38 12:42 55  46.4       27       F 55-59   
720   260 Bory Pen               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:08:35.56 2:07:15.11 12:44 40  39.9       68       F 40-44   
721   330 Amy Townley            F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:11:00.99 2:07:38.59 12:46 47  42.1       45       F 45-49   
722   556 Joy Slager-Hyde        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:11:30.03 2:08:03.51 12:48 48  42.4       46       F 45-49   
723   96  Hazel McClure          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:12:02.99 2:08:48.89 12:53 41  39.6       69       F 40-44   
724   574 Angel Martinez         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:09:43.35 2:09:39.26 12:58 13  36.5       9        M 10-14   
725   140 Richard Menninga       M      Jenison            MI    US      2:13:00.91 2:09:44.89 12:58 59  41.0       27       M 55-59   
726   721 Keith VanMilligan      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:10:51.26 2:10:45.80 13:05 53  38.6       38       M 50-54   
727   707 A. Murrieta            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:10:51.06 2:10:47.64 13:05 12  37.2       10       M 10-14   
728   579 Ingrid Alvarez         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:11:20.21 2:11:14.08 13:07 13  41.8       5        F 10-14   
729   714 Maria Potrero          F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:11:20.15 2:11:14.35 13:07 18  38.1       4        F 15-19   
730   717 Vianca Cordova         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:11:23.63 2:11:19.23 13:08 37  38.0       77       F 35-39   
731   587 V. Alvarez             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:11:24.58 2:11:19.88 13:08 9   47.0       1        F 1- 9    
732   210 Adrienne Graham        F      Portage            MI    US      2:16:05.58 2:12:12.43 13:13 44  39.5       70       F 40-44   
733   580 J. Alvarez             M      Clarkston          MI    US      2:13:45.45 2:13:41.74 13:22 10  39.2       11       M 10-14   
734   711 Maddie Rhoades         F      Cambridge          MA    US      2:13:47.88 2:13:43.68 13:22 26  36.6       25       F 25-29   
735   188 Martha Fisher          F      Saranac            MI    US      2:20:48.75 2:16:17.61 13:38 43  38.0       71       F 40-44   
736   34  Dan Molloy             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:19:57.34 2:16:29.22 13:39 41  33.4       56       M 40-44   
737   35  Jessica Molloy         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:19:57.51 2:16:30.54 13:39 41  37.4       72       F 40-44   
738   655 nancy darga            F      Spring Lake        MI    US      2:21:44.46 2:17:57.21 13:48 62  46.7       18       F 60-64   
739   713 Leslie Murrieta        F      Clarkston          MI    US      2:18:31.59 2:18:28.52 13:51 19  35.7       5        F 15-19   
740   708 Emily Tierra-Blanca    F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:18:32.23 2:18:28.97 13:51 16  37.3       6        F 15-19   
741   198 Samantha Boehs         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:22:40.45 2:19:21.91 13:56 28  35.2       26       F 25-29   
742   583 Maria Huerta-Perez     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:20:13.92 2:20:07.20 14:01 14  38.3       6        F 10-14   
743   716 Carmen Huerta-Perez    F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:20:13.59 2:20:07.66 14:01 37  35.6       78       F 35-39   
744   576 A. Cabrera             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:21:00.32 2:20:53.39 14:05 9   43.8       2        F 1- 9    
745   744 Jorge Cabrera          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:21:00.28 2:20:53.72 14:05 47  34.0       37       M 45-49   
746   782 Ray Marshall           M      Belmont            MI    US      2:22:42.96 2:22:35.73 14:16 54  35.7       39       M 50-54   
747   119 Brittany Melvin        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:26:57.45 2:24:27.16 14:27 30  33.9       50       F 30-34   
748   736 Ann Buck               F      Ionia              MI    US      2:28:33.40 2:24:56.70 14:30 62  44.5       19       F 60-64   
749   582 L. Huerta-Perez        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:25:07.44 2:25:02.13 14:30 11  34.7       12       M 10-14   
750   720 Jesse Arellano         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:25:24.10 2:25:21.46 14:32 64  38.4       17       M 60-64   
751   585 Rosy Cuellar-Cruz      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:26:53.69 2:26:48.72 14:41 17  34.6       7        F 15-19   
752   741 Jorge Huerta-Perez     M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:26:53.86 2:26:49.34 14:41 16  30.4       7        M 15-19   
753   876 Alyssa King-cavasos    F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:32:39.26 2:28:08.82 14:49 22  33.1       25       F 20-24   
754   823 Paul Mitchell          M      South Haven        MI    US      2:39:01.94 2:35:16.72 15:32 73  39.6       6        M 70-74   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Nathan Marrin  888 32  1       M      Jackson MI US      49:53.51 
2     Zachary Ripley 187 34  2       M      Rockford MI US     50:48.67 
3     Matt McSween   137 31  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 51:41.31 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Dot McMahan      864 45  20      F      Rochester MI US   57:44.60   
2     Kimberly Proctor 200 24  28      F      Rockford MI US    59:57.02   
3     Amber Powell     9   34  47      F      Middleville MI US 1:04:50.70 


Top Male Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Dan Kasprowicz 67  41  12      M      Wayland MI US 55:49.91 


Top Female Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Amy Wing 725 52  52      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:05:35.91 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sean Ryan     978 14  57      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:06:23.39 
2     Oscar Andrade 584 14  200     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:20:49.97 
3     Eric Pierce   767 13  294     M      Byron Center MI US 1:28:18.51 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jonathon Carballido 912 16  95      M      New Era MI US   1:11:23.66 
2     Vinny Vielma        589 18  202     M      Clarkston MI US 1:20:56.03 
3     Braden Swanson      879 19  256     M      Ravenna MI US   1:25:19.08 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Noah Cummisford 772 23  5       M      Grand Rapids MI US 52:43.36 
2     Brian Keillor   350 23  8       M      Byron Center MI US 53:09.90 
3     Jason Klaassen  636 24  23      M      Grand Rapids MI US 58:26.09 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Michael Cox     218 28  4       M      Pinckney MI US     52:25.30 
2     Lucas Barnes    812 27  11      M      Madison WI US      55:04.52 
3     Fredrick McWain 212 25  13      M      Grand Rapids MI US 56:04.85 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Michael Gravelyn 421 33  6       M      Rockford MI US     52:55.56 
2     Zach Start       491 30  7       M      Jenison MI US      53:05.61 
3     Chad Cini        540 30  9       M      Grand Rapids MI US 54:05.57 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jordan Lafreniere 546 39  14      M      Rockford MI US  56:05.78   
2     Noah Krzan        422 36  26      M      Kalamazoo MI US 59:04.93   
3     Scott Skelton     703 35  29      M      Canton MI US    1:00:41.96 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ryan Wittenbach 24  43  34      M      Lowell MI US       1:01:24.26 
2     Jeff Finkbeiner 164 44  65      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:07:01.09 
3     Manuel Mendoza  15  43  66      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:07:02.53 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jamie Phelps     68  45  16      M      Grand Rapids MI US 57:21.94   
2     John Hansen      871 45  46      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:04:14.89 
3     Daniel Aupperlee 809 45  50      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:05:32.40 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Scot Ursum      649 54  36      M      Grandville MI US 1:01:37.71 
2     Pedro Pantaleon 756 53  64      M      Muskegon MI US   1:06:52.78 
3     Brad Pruim      858 51  70      M      Dorr MI US       1:07:41.26 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Kraig Schmottlach 506 55  39      M      Ada MI US                1:02:43.74 
2     Scott Fiske       865 58  72      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:07:53.39 
3     Edwin Kornoelje   549 55  84      M      Grand Rapids MI US       1:09:04.69 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Lawrence Sak  318 62  40      M      Lake Orion MI US   1:03:20.09 
2     Dennis Barber 519 62  157     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:17:30.41 
3     John Bilicki  435 60  233     M      livonia MI US      1:23:16.45 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Daniel A. Oumedian 501 67  143     M      Jenison MI US      1:16:03.92 
2     Gary Milligan      761 69  154     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:17:24.52 
3     Don VanderHoff     547 67  356     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:31:53.74 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ken DeBack  108 71  203     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:20:57.17 
2     Bob Shaffer 526 70  418     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:36:04.60 
3     Tom Henson  789 73  584     M      Zeeland MI US      1:46:21.09 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Don Huizinga 420 75  312     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:28:50.61 
2     William Bont 622 76  653     M      Grandville MI US   1:54:18.38 
3     Alan Priest  565 78  689     M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:00:42.91 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     V. Alvarez 587 9   731     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:11:19.88 
2     A. Cabrera 576 9   744     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:20:53.39 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Lena Kistka     740 13  380     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:32:54.52 
2     Z. Lockwood     752 12  546     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:43:30.84 
3     Vanessa Vazquez 588 14  649     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:53:53.48 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mackenzie Allan   739 19  150     F      Howell MI US   1:16:46.17 
2     Hayli Ruger       811 15  435     F      Wayland MI US  1:36:57.91 
3     Kaitlin Hollebeek 479 15  639     F      Rockford MI US 1:52:39.62 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Audrey Royer    327 22  78      F      Grandville MI US 1:08:43.35 
2     Meridith Anness 726 24  82      F      Rochester MI US  1:08:55.63 
3     Amanda Bolak    762 24  107     F      Muskegon MI US   1:13:15.33 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Samantha King     486 29  48      F      Belmont MI US        1:05:05.50 
2     McKenzie Pluymert 450 28  51      F      Grand Rapids MI US   1:05:32.83 
3     Brooklynn Willett 617 28  58      F      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:06:34.95 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kendra Smith       887 30  54      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:05:54.52 
2     Bea Johnson        113 32  96      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:11:37.69 
3     Chelsea DeKoekkoek 159 32  106     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:13:11.84 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Stephanie Veldhouse 255 37  60      F      Grandville MI US  1:06:35.76 
2     Megan Sanchez       759 35  67      F      Ada MI US         1:07:03.67 
3     Abby Snell          508 38  73      F      Spring Lake MI US 1:07:54.42 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Sara Pitt        293 40  68      F      Comstock Park MI US 1:07:09.46 
2     Jessica Evans    560 43  79      F      Grand Rapids MI US  1:08:43.96 
3     Nikki Liversedge 822 40  89      F      Ada MI US           1:10:29.69 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Andrea Lubberts        757 46  92      F      Jenison MI US        1:10:45.43 
2     Rachael Bozek-Commeret 639 45  104     F      Belmont MI US        1:12:31.49 
3     Laura Sheets           17  47  109     F      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:13:21.14 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Nancy Agrillo    907 54  93      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:10:51.61 
2     Frances Elenbaas 854 53  190     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:20:16.47 
3     Noreen Duba      783 54  191     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:20:25.89 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kym Matthews      503 57  159     F      Jenison MI US      1:17:35.95 
2     Maureen Pluger    619 59  206     F      Hudsonville MI US  1:21:20.59 
3     Joyce Van Dinther 319 55  327     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:29:23.33 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Caroline Cook    380 62  153     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:17:14.62 
2     Patricia Mish    821 61  225     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:23:06.63 
3     Linnae Satterlee 648 61  302     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:28:30.72 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Susan Milligan 760 65  239     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:23:48.59 
2     Lois Wilber    621 68  494     F      Belding MI US      1:39:41.15 
3     Barb Carriere  881 66  704     F      Muskegon MI US     2:03:31.15 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Geri Morris      406 71  567     F      Traverse City MI US 1:45:15.83 
2     Suzanne Kozloski 155 72  716     F      Grand Rapids MI US  2:05:38.79 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.