Results For
Lake Michigan Credit Union Bridge Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- 10 Mile
10 Mile Run!
5K
5K Run/Walk!
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile!
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile!
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk!
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk!
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K - Corporate 5K Detail Team Results 5K - Club 5K Detail Team Results 5K - Family 5K Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- High School Cross Country Virtual Meet
High School Cross Country Virtual Meet
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile
Virtual Bridge Run 10 Mile
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk
College Cross Country Virtual Meet
College Cross Country Virtual Meet
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk
Virtual Bridge Run 5K Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile
10 Mile Run
5K
5K Run/Walk
Virtual Bridge
Virtual Bridge Run (10 Mile & 5K)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K
5K Run/Walk
10 Mile
10 Mile Run
Virtual Bridge
Virtual Bridge Run (10 Mile & 5K)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K
5K Run/Walk, 5K Run/Walk - Youth Pricing (under the age of 18 on race day)
10 Mile
10 Mile Main
My Team Triumph
My Team Triumph
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile
10 Mile Run, 10 Mile Run - Youth Pricing (under the age of 18 on race day)
5K
5K Run/Walk, 5K Run/Walk - Youth Pricing (under the age of 18 on race day)
My Team Triumph
My Team Triumph
Wheelers
10 Mile Wheel
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                            
                                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                   
===== === ======================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ==================================== 
1     219 Zacchaeus Widner         M      Lansing                  MI    US      0:50:48.51 0:50:47.22 5:05  30  86.1       1        M Open    GLRC                                 
2     660 Charles Smogoleski       M      Eaton Rapids             MI    US      0:51:27.01 0:51:25.73 5:09  35  85.7       2        M Open                                         
3     406 Matt McSween             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:23.00 0:52:21.52 5:14  30  83.6       3        M Open                                         
4     532 Tyler Johnson            M      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      0:52:39.51 0:52:37.85 5:16  23  83.1       1        M 20-24                                        
5     754 Brendan Molony           M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:53:08.41 0:53:06.88 5:19  29  82.4       1        M 25-29                                        
6     248 Dan Kasprowicz           M      Wayland                  MI    US      0:53:26.89 0:53:24.08 5:20  40  84.7       1        M Masters                                      
7     218 Fredrick McWain          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:31.69 0:53:29.94 5:21  24  81.8       2        M 20-24                                        
8     227 Ben Utz                  M      Hanover                  MI    US      0:53:35.02 0:53:32.74 5:21  24  81.7       3        M 20-24   GLRC                                 
9     469 Zachary Start            M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:53:36.02 0:53:33.24 5:21  29  81.7       2        M 25-29                                        
10    558 Aaron Usher              M      Lansing                  MI    US      0:55:36.65 0:55:34.54 5:33  42  82.7       1        M 40-44                                        
11    272 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:55:38.40 0:55:35.45 5:34  39  90.8       1        F Open                                         
12    778 Douglas Richards         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:56:00.92 0:55:56.77 5:36  33  78.3       1        M 30-34                                        
13    254 Zachary Stepanovich      M      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      0:56:37.40 0:56:34.80 5:39  28  77.3       3        M 25-29                                        
14    515 Mitchell Johnson         M      Springfield              IL    US      0:56:57.03 0:56:54.47 5:41  25  76.9       4        M 25-29                                        
15    172 Jamie Phelps             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:57:14.79 0:57:12.05 5:43  44  81.6       2        M 40-44                                        
16    830 Jamal Ismail             M      Ada                      MI    US      0:57:37.58 0:57:34.37 5:45  41  79.1       3        M 40-44                                        
17    235 Jason Klaassen           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:57:38.74 0:57:36.63 5:46  23  75.9       4        M 20-24                                        
18    668 Nathan Rauh-Bieri        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:57:46.79 0:57:43.69 5:46  35  76.3       1        M 35-39                                        
19    262 Nathan Blosser           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:58:26.17 0:58:21.34 5:50  34  75.3       2        M 30-34                                        
20    61  Jacob Schuurman          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:58:27.96 0:58:24.68 5:50  31  74.9       3        M 30-34                                        
21    755 Alyssa McElheny          F      Belding, MI              MI    US      0:58:30.40 0:58:26.72 5:51  30  83.9       2        F Open                                         
22    244 Raychel Figurski         F      Grandville               MI    US      0:58:46.43 0:58:42.34 5:52  27  83.5       3        F Open    Grand Rapids Distance Elite          
23    835 Bill King                M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:00:37.11 1:00:32.21 6:03  30  72.3       4        M 30-34                                        
24    17  Ryan Wittenbach          M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:00:51.40 1:00:46.64 6:05  42  75.6       4        M 40-44                                        
25    738 Samantha King            F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:00:54.64 1:00:50.89 6:05  28  80.5       1        F 25-29                                        
26    229 Ethan Oostdyk            M      Otsego                   MI    US      1:00:59.23 1:00:53.61 6:05  30  71.8       5        M 30-34   Grand River Track Club               
27    353 Kurt Ashack              M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:01:17.47 1:01:11.47 6:07  33  71.6       6        M 30-34                                        
28    251 Andi Ripley              F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:01:25.95 1:01:20.68 6:08  33  80.3       1        F 30-34                                        
29    263 Jason Hall               M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:01:28.05 1:01:24.16 6:08  46  77.3       1        M 45-49   PR Run Club                          
30    662 Eric Ashack              M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:01:37.36 1:01:31.11 6:09  37  72.2       2        M 35-39                                        
31    252 Kimberly Buskirk         F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:02:09.84 1:02:05.47 6:13  23  78.9       1        F 20-24   Grand Rapids Distance Elite          
32    570 Charlotte Etienne        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:13.69 1:02:08.60 6:13  23  78.9       2        F 20-24                                        
33    426 Alex Clink               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:24.00 1:02:18.12 6:14  31  70.2       7        M 30-34                                        
34    425 GEORGE VISSER            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:31.23 1:02:27.05 6:15  33  70.2       8        M 30-34                                        
35    162 McKenzie Pluymert        F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:02:33.57 1:02:29.25 6:15  27  78.4       2        F 25-29   Grand Rapids Distance Elite          
36    6   Preston Pierson          M      Grandville               MI    US      1:02:37.02 1:02:32.87 6:15  33  70.1       9        M 30-34                                        
37    273 Hope Van Dyke            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:02:48.30 1:02:44.06 6:16  26  78.1       3        F 25-29   Grand Rapids Distance Elite          
38    547 Grace Gray               F      Detroit                  MI    US      1:03:14.55 1:03:10.36 6:19  27  77.6       4        F 25-29                                        
39    157 Darren Sweet             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:03:33.79 1:03:27.22 6:21  31  68.9       10       M 30-34                                        
40    763 Drew Hendriksen          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:03:42.85 1:03:34.87 6:21  25  68.8       5        M 25-29                                        
41    671 Brian Davies             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:11.29 1:03:51.22 6:23  41  71.4       5        M 40-44                                        
42    264 Shannon Kohlitz          F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:03:56.01 1:03:51.37 6:23  33  77.2       2        F 30-34   PR Run Club                          
43    801 Adam Kelm                M      Portage                  MI    US      1:04:04.25 1:03:58.28 6:24  43  72.4       6        M 40-44                                        
44    344 Jeff Finkbeiner          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:04:16.45 1:04:09.39 6:25  43  72.2       7        M 40-44                                        
45    332 Sarah Sandborn           F      Sunfield                 MI    US      1:04:53.22 1:04:46.82 6:29  39  77.9       1        F 35-39                                        
46    857 Megan Hubbard            F      Horton                   MI    US      1:05:07.68 1:04:57.13 6:30  27  75.4       5        F 25-29                                        
47    670 Jacob Ellis              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:05:24.40 1:05:04.43 6:30  18  67.3       1        M 15-19                                        
48    288 Sydney Burns             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:05:24.41 1:05:04.43 6:30  20  75.5       3        F 20-24                                        
49    594 Mark Lange               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:18.35 1:05:10.48 6:31  50  75.3       1        M 50-54                                        
50    238 Scott Akker              M      Norton Shores            MI    US      1:05:25.18 1:05:20.88 6:32  41  69.7       8        M 40-44                                        
51    674 Brad Wolters             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:26.39 1:05:23.09 6:32  36  67.6       3        M 35-39                                        
52    787 Lewis Butler             M      Alto                     MI    US      1:05:44.74 1:05:36.37 6:34  36  67.4       4        M 35-39                                        
53    207 Manuel Mendoza           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:52.24 1:05:50.23 6:35  42  69.8       9        M 40-44                                        
54    840 Danielle Salisbury       F      Hillsdale                MI    US      1:06:00.10 1:05:55.11 6:36  39  76.5       2        F 35-39                                        
55    784 Nick Hartog              M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:06:10.23 1:06:02.13 6:36  36  67.0       5        M 35-39                                        
56    236 Destry Kiser             M      Portage                  MI    US      1:06:13.24 1:06:07.32 6:37  34  66.4       11       M 30-34                                        
57    209 Jed Hummel               M      Clarkston                MI    US      1:06:28.64 1:06:19.74 6:38  35  66.4       6        M 35-39                                        
58    451 James Crites             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:06:42.55 1:06:33.91 6:39  48  72.5       2        M 45-49                                        
59    756 Scot Ursum               M      Grandville               MI    US      1:07:24.80 1:07:17.35 6:44  53  74.9       2        M 50-54                                        
60    297 Michael Albert           M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:07:26.42 1:07:17.55 6:44  25  65.0       6        M 25-29                                        
61    522 Jesus Fuentes            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:30.49 1:07:18.44 6:44  41  67.7       10       M 40-44                                        
62    330 Samuel Ohland            M      Portage                  MI    US      1:07:31.50 1:07:21.90 6:44  20  64.9       5        M 20-24                                        
63    331 Corland McDiarmid        M      Sunfield                 MI    US      1:07:34.47 1:07:28.05 6:45  45  69.8       3        M 45-49                                        
64    431 Sara Pitt                F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:07:39.45 1:07:31.00 6:45  39  74.7       3        F 35-39                                        
65    514 Luke Tibbe               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:49.32 1:07:41.81 6:46  13  69.8       1        M 10-14                                        
66    837 John Joyner              M      Alto                     MI    US      1:07:53.51 1:07:44.09 6:46  43  68.4       11       M 40-44                                        
67    504 Audrey Royer             F      Grandville               MI    US      1:07:59.40 1:07:48.97 6:47  21  72.3       4        F 20-24                                        
68    398 Aaron Eddens             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:58.16 1:07:51.82 6:47  36  65.2       7        M 35-39                                        
69    714 Dan Molloy               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:04.93 1:07:53.69 6:47  40  66.6       12       M 40-44   Bad Ideas Multisport                 
70    762 Kendra Smith             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:14.92 1:08:07.20 6:49  29  71.9       6        F 25-29                                        
71    559 Andy Portinga            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:20.93 1:08:11.22 6:49  51  72.6       3        M 50-54                                        
72    106 Brian Barto              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:16.75 1:08:11.57 6:49  43  67.9       13       M 40-44                                        
73    357 Scott Vernon             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:08:24.49 1:08:17.10 6:50  32  64.1       12       M 30-34                                        
74    434 Shawn Dennany            M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:08:34.24 1:08:27.06 6:51  36  64.6       8        M 35-39                                        
75    376 Kyle Kiel                M      Kewadin                  MI    US      1:08:34.08 1:08:27.18 6:51  40  66.1       14       M 40-44                                        
76    733 Damon Brown              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:11.59 1:09:03.78 6:54  49  70.5       4        M 45-49                                        
77    663 Isaias Gomez             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:09:17.72 1:09:04.83 6:54  40  65.5       15       M 40-44                                        
78    103 Nick Steenstra           M      Milan                    MI    US      1:09:38.02 1:09:31.10 6:57  34  63.2       13       M 30-34                                        
79    497 Emily Weinmann           F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:09:49.08 1:09:39.16 6:58  39  72.4       4        F 35-39                                        
80    541 Bill Johncock            M      Hickory                  NC    US      1:09:58.54 1:09:53.55 6:59  57  74.8       1        M 55-59                                        
81    428 Michele Minghetti        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:45.09 1:10:01.62 7:00  25  62.5       7        M 25-29                                        
82    63  Courtney Allen           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:15.95 1:10:07.12 7:01  35  70.7       5        F 35-39                                        
83    159 Ed Kornoelje             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:19.86 1:10:10.41 7:01  54  72.5       4        M 50-54                                        
84    454 Andy Hume                M      Alto                     MI    US      1:10:34.33 1:10:18.42 7:02  39  63.9       9        M 35-39                                        
85    579 Melissa Williams         F      Mattawan                 MI    US      1:10:35.62 1:10:22.67 7:02  37  71.0       6        F 35-39                                        
86    858 Kevin Barry              M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:10:46.63 1:10:24.66 7:02  37  63.1       10       M 35-39                                        
87    556 Carla Snell              F      Waterford                MI    US      1:10:41.30 1:10:30.37 7:03  43  73.4       1        F Masters                                      
88    829 Christof Muller          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:10:48.37 1:10:40.95 7:04  26  61.9       8        M 25-29                                        
89    498 Cory Weinmann            M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:10:51.14 1:10:41.08 7:04  45  66.6       5        M 45-49                                        
90    64  Zachary Kellogg          M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:10:53.96 1:10:45.91 7:05  40  63.9       16       M 40-44                                        
91    841 Rob Salisbury            M      Hillsdale                MI    US      1:11:07.47 1:10:56.10 7:06  41  64.2       17       M 40-44                                        
92    89  SARAH HEKSTRA            F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:11:10.15 1:10:58.48 7:06  36  70.1       7        F 35-39                                        
93    67  Adi Jelovac              M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:11:36.34 1:11:24.80 7:08  40  63.3       18       M 40-44                                        
94    723 Brian Rice               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:36.31 1:11:25.03 7:09  56  72.5       2        M 55-59                                        
95    864 Caitlin Rietsema         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:11:48.93 1:11:42.07 7:10  28  68.3       7        F 25-29   Grand Rapids Distance Elite          
96    193 Bruce Langlois           M      LOWELL                   MI    US      1:12:10.15 1:12:04.06 7:12  62  76.0       1        M 60-64                                        
97    68  Laura Sheets             F      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      1:12:12.34 1:12:04.66 7:12  46  73.7       1        F 45-49                                        
98    806 Chris Seager             M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:12:37.03 1:12:11.16 7:13  47  66.3       6        M 45-49                                        
99    54  Ashley Huggler           F      Ada                      MI    US      1:12:33.01 1:12:18.65 7:14  35  68.5       8        F 35-39                                        
100   639 Jake Benedict            M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:12:33.37 1:12:19.35 7:14  35  60.9       11       M 35-39                                        
101   481 Trevor Higley            M      Alto                     MI    US      1:13:07.16 1:12:49.54 7:17  27  60.1       9        M 25-29                                        
102   571 TONY DE MULL             M      Fremont                  MI    US      1:13:17.58 1:12:55.58 7:18  56  71.0       3        M 55-59                                        
103   320 Melissa Fletke           F      Middleville              MI    US      1:13:11.74 1:13:00.59 7:18  37  68.4       9        F 35-39                                        
104   501 Michael Rajnicek         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:13:31.98 1:13:06.20 7:19  31  59.8       14       M 30-34                                        
105   526 Alex Carlberg            M      Grand Rapids                   US      1:13:21.96 1:13:08.68 7:19  31  59.8       15       M 30-34                                        
106   667 Shane Dressander         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:14:14.01 1:13:11.39 7:19  48  66.0       7        M 45-49                                        
107   411 Matthew Cook             M      Alto                     MI    US      1:13:36.27 1:13:23.25 7:20  36  60.3       12       M 35-39   Lake Michigan Credit Union Employees 
108   726 Christopher Conran       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:14:02.58 1:13:43.83 7:22  44  63.3       19       M 40-44                                        
109   722 Thea Strand              F      Saint Joseph             MI    US      1:13:58.77 1:13:48.61 7:23  40  68.7       1        F 40-44                                        
110   313 Ryan Oostdyk             M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:14:31.58 1:14:16.98 7:26  30  58.9       16       M 30-34   Grand River Track Club               
111   447 Michael Kapustka         M      Orleans                  MI    US      1:14:37.69 1:14:23.14 7:26  54  68.4       5        M 50-54                                        
112   178 Katherine Shomsky        F      Grandville               MI    US      1:14:35.63 1:14:23.96 7:26  34  66.4       3        F 30-34                                        
113   212 David Paradiso           M      Virginia Beach           VA    US      1:15:57.50 1:14:28.51 7:27  34  59.0       17       M 30-34                                        
114   181 Jason Crow               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:14:46.84 1:14:35.72 7:28  40  60.6       20       M 40-44                                        
115   436 Ron Zaagman              M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:15:24.58 1:14:59.71 7:30  35  58.7       13       M 35-39                                        
116   140 John Achterhof           M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:15:26.51 1:15:03.24 7:30  55  68.4       4        M 55-59                                        
117   417 Jim BooydeGraaff         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:16.95 1:15:03.41 7:30  49  64.9       8        M 45-49                                        
118   196 Jay O'Neal               M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:15:34.89 1:15:18.90 7:32  47  63.6       9        M 45-49                                        
119   802 Crystal Kelm             F      Portage                  MI    US      1:15:35.05 1:15:19.38 7:32  43  68.7       2        F 40-44                                        
120   678 Nikki Liversedge         F      Ada                      MI    US      1:15:40.29 1:15:24.80 7:32  39  66.9       10       F 35-39                                        
121   711 Michael Ruether          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:53.31 1:15:35.15 7:34  34  58.1       18       M 30-34                                        
122   389 Meagan Foster            F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:15:54.95 1:15:36.11 7:34  35  65.5       11       F 35-39                                        
123   268 Andrew Tjepkema          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:56.39 1:15:39.56 7:34  33  57.9       19       M 30-34                                        
124   368 Tom Diephouse            M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:16:10.00 1:15:39.90 7:34  52  66.0       6        M 50-54                                        
125   649 Jay Collings             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:15:59.13 1:15:45.09 7:35  49  64.3       10       M 45-49                                        
126   516 Luciano Villegas         M      Allendale                MI    US      1:15:59.26 1:15:45.53 7:35  32  57.8       20       M 30-34                                        
127   443 Christopher Guikema      M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:16:01.85 1:15:48.07 7:35  27  57.7       10       M 25-29                                        
128   289 Robert Roper             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:09.79 1:15:50.75 7:35  38  58.8       14       M 35-39                                        
129   799 Carson Wood              M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:16:09.92 1:15:51.13 7:35  13  62.3       2        M 10-14                                        
130   716 Chip King                M      Scottsdale               AZ    US      1:16:18.74 1:15:53.83 7:35  68  76.6       1        M 65-69                                        
131   452 Chasity Kopernik         F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:16:24.38 1:16:00.60 7:36  39  66.4       12       F 35-39                                        
132   85  Daniel A. Oumedian       M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:16:24.78 1:16:05.12 7:37  66  74.9       2        M 65-69   Team Stellafly                       
133   354 Paul Eldred              M      Greenville               MI    US      1:16:16.79 1:16:05.83 7:37  40  59.4       21       M 40-44                                        
134   832 Frances Elenbaas         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:29.26 1:16:13.24 7:37  52  74.5       1        F 50-54                                        
135   117 Gregg MIller             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:16:33.67 1:16:19.05 7:38  71  78.6       1        M 70-79                                        
136   484 Christopher Goron        M      Delton                   MI    US      1:16:58.27 1:16:21.11 7:38  52  65.4       7        M 50-54                                        
137   712 Kaitlyn Balderas         F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:16:56.84 1:16:25.02 7:39  28  64.1       8        F 25-29                                        
138   225 Paul Bratt               M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:16:50.97 1:16:30.42 7:39  29  57.2       11       M 25-29                                        
139   366 Mike Everett             M      Middleville              MI    US      1:17:01.85 1:16:33.21 7:39  50  64.1       8        M 50-54                                        
140   155 Andrew Donaldson         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:18.14 1:16:42.27 7:40  33  57.1       21       M 30-34                                        
141   644 Tony Baker               M      Benton Harbor            MI    US      1:17:06.51 1:16:47.11 7:41  54  66.2       9        M 50-54                                        
142   75  Mark Magyar              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:11.30 1:16:48.41 7:41  41  59.3       22       M 40-44                                        
143   585 Andrew Buikema           M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:17:11.37 1:16:49.46 7:41  42  59.8       23       M 40-44   Team Stellafly                       
144   76  Brian Thompson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:25.19 1:17:03.38 7:42  32  56.8       22       M 30-34                                        
145   523 Jeremy Osborn            M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:17:25.58 1:17:05.18 7:43  45  61.1       11       M 45-49                                        
146   677 Laura Stevenson          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:26.41 1:17:08.17 7:43  30  63.6       4        F 30-34                                        
147   105 Caroline Cook            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:25.71 1:17:10.60 7:43  61  82.4       1        F 60-64                                        
148   502 Courtney Jones           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:40.32 1:17:13.86 7:43  31  63.6       5        F 30-34                                        
149   360 Hunter Scott             M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:17:37.24 1:17:16.78 7:44  26  56.6       12       M 25-29                                        
150   174 Ryan Lusardi             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:05.30 1:17:18.26 7:44  33  56.7       23       M 30-34                                        
151   39  ERIC DEAN                M      Greenville               MI    US      1:17:45.28 1:17:27.47 7:45  32  56.5       24       M 30-34                                        
152   359 Rebecca Wright           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:18:04.54 1:17:41.86 7:46  36  64.0       13       F 35-39                                        
153   78  Caralyn DeVito           F      Allendale                MI    US      1:18:37.53 1:17:56.44 7:48  44  67.0       3        F 40-44                                        
154   367 Sean Coble               M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:18:45.12 1:17:57.28 7:48  54  65.3       10       M 50-54                                        
155   750 Amaury Sanchez           M      Ada                      MI    US      1:18:39.14 1:18:15.12 7:50  47  61.2       12       M 45-49                                        
156   825 Tim Henne                M      Walker                   MI    US      1:18:45.52 1:18:23.15 7:50  49  62.1       13       M 45-49                                        
157   853 Beth Ciangi              F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:18:55.22 1:18:24.05 7:50  56  76.1       1        F 55-59                                        
158   842 Sara Kisner              F      Holland                  MI    US      1:19:20.83 1:18:24.66 7:50  26  62.5       9        F 25-29                                        
159   461 Ryan Barger              M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:18:47.73 1:18:35.83 7:52  31  55.7       25       M 30-34                                        
160   329 dane Prins               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:15.39 1:18:36.14 7:52  43  58.9       24       M 40-44                                        
161   136 Jeff Gielniak            M      Ada                      MI    US      1:19:02.37 1:18:36.93 7:52  39  57.1       15       M 35-39                                        
162   780 Steve Beerbower          M      Ada                      MI    US      1:18:59.97 1:18:41.89 7:52  36  56.2       16       M 35-39                                        
163   175 Clare Portinga           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:02.74 1:18:42.43 7:52  48  68.9       2        F 45-49                                        
164   40  Paul Mundt               M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:19:01.79 1:18:43.73 7:52  34  55.8       26       M 30-34                                        
165   192 Eric Mundt               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:07.76 1:18:50.59 7:53  32  55.5       27       M 30-34                                        
166   552 Stephanie Hunter         F      Holton                   MI    US      1:19:31.53 1:18:51.52 7:53  41  64.7       4        F 40-44                                        
167   751 Katie Lane               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:15.01 1:18:54.15 7:53  52  72.0       2        F 50-54                                        
168   679 Chad Tatko               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:25.89 1:18:55.16 7:54  43  58.7       25       M 40-44                                        
169   388 Greg Foster              M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:19:30.40 1:18:58.17 7:54  35  55.8       17       M 35-39                                        
170   74  Bea Johnson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:35.22 1:19:06.74 7:55  31  62.0       6        F 30-34                                        
171   475 Rick Vuyst               M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:19:22.53 1:19:07.86 7:55  61  68.6       2        M 60-64                                        
172   553 Chris Lindeboom          M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:19:30.92 1:19:11.79 7:55  53  63.7       11       M 50-54                                        
173   544 Sarah Berg               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:19:39.90 1:19:19.19 7:56  45  66.4       3        F 45-49                                        
174   581 Jeffrey Sonnema          M      Grandville               MI    US      1:19:52.55 1:19:23.78 7:56  45  59.3       14       M 45-49                                        
175   641 Tony Baker               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:42.96 1:19:24.98 7:56  58  66.4       5        M 55-59                                        
176   403 Paul Neil                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:55.14 1:19:25.19 7:57  36  55.7       18       M 35-39                                        
177   595 Aeric Ripley             M      Alma                     MI    US      1:19:43.35 1:19:26.01 7:57  50  61.8       12       M 50-54                                        
178   828 Keith Kniaz              M      Grandville               MI    US      1:20:00.58 1:19:26.97 7:57  34  55.3       28       M 30-34                                        
179   624 Marissa Clark            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:54.75 1:19:28.45 7:57  38  63.1       14       F 35-39                                        
180   747 James Atkinson           M      Marcellus                MI    US      1:19:58.00 1:19:30.22 7:57  45  59.2       15       M 45-49                                        
181   833 Olivia Everin            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:48.87 1:19:32.94 7:57  24  61.6       5        F 20-24                                        
182   18  Lee Vanderlaan           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:59.18 1:19:33.45 7:57  51  62.3       13       M 50-54                                        
183   284 Amanda Surdenik          F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:19:57.58 1:19:39.51 7:58  36  62.4       15       F 35-39                                        
184   465 Erik Ripley              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:19:57.58 1:19:39.75 7:58  42  57.7       26       M 40-44                                        
185   132 Randy Hortilano          M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:20:14.88 1:19:53.29 7:59  43  58.0       27       M 40-44                                        
186   7   Megan Pell               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:11.41 1:19:53.53 7:59  38  62.8       16       F 35-39                                        
187   820 Mark Bourgeois           M      Mc Lean                  VA    US      1:19:56.56 1:19:56.56 8:00  55  64.2       6        M 55-59                                        
188   275 Sarah Plantinga          F      Ada                      MI    US      1:20:21.94 1:20:01.96 8:00  40  63.4       5        F 40-44                                        
189   768 John Ranville            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:43.50 1:20:15.94 8:02  37  55.3       19       M 35-39                                        
190   448 Krista Downer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:20:39.65 1:20:19.21 8:02  35  61.7       17       F 35-39                                        
191   854 Sarah Grant              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:05.37 1:20:20.96 8:02  41  63.5       6        F 40-44                                        
192   635 Cati Currier             F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:20:33.04 1:20:22.28 8:02  29  61.0       10       F 25-29                                        
193   83  Roger Bonga              M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:20:49.64 1:20:26.21 8:03  45  58.5       16       M 45-49   Team Stellafly                       
194   563 James Morrison           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:19.14 1:20:34.02 8:03  40  56.1       28       M 40-44                                        
195   648 Alberto Leon             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:31.57 1:20:43.45 8:04  25  54.2       13       M 25-29                                        
196   29  Kelsey Wahowiak          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:21:24.14 1:21:04.88 8:06  33  60.8       7        F 30-34                                        
197   442 Rich Cater               M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:21:32.63 1:21:13.96 8:07  54  62.6       14       M 50-54                                        
198   773 Colin Eden               M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:21:31.93 1:21:17.78 8:08  52  61.5       15       M 50-54                                        
199   334 Nicole Potvin            F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:21:43.47 1:21:26.65 8:09  36  61.1       18       F 35-39                                        
200   862 Martin Stein             M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:21:47.55 1:21:30.71 8:09  49  59.7       17       M 45-49                                        
201   513 Anne Pant                F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:22:13.79 1:21:37.10 8:10  46  65.1       4        F 45-49                                        
202   228 Jared Crum               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:23:33.89 1:21:42.43 8:10  28  53.5       14       M 25-29                                        
203   349 Hilary Fredricks         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:01.47 1:21:45.94 8:11  29  59.9       11       F 25-29                                        
204   350 Megan McKee              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:01.78 1:21:46.69 8:11  25  59.9       12       F 25-29                                        
205   812 Tricia VanderKodde       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:14.10 1:21:48.59 8:11  40  62.0       7        F 40-44                                        
206   511 Cynthia Pollock          F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:22:19.71 1:21:52.21 8:11  43  63.3       8        F 40-44                                        
207   860 Todd Maines              M      Alto                     MI    US      1:22:51.38 1:21:54.71 8:11  39  54.8       20       M 35-39                                        
208   213 Melanie Fox              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:39.47 1:21:57.82 8:12  27  59.8       13       F 25-29                                        
209   838 Josh Janowiak            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:34.59 1:22:12.18 8:13  45  57.3       18       M 45-49                                        
210   633 Kristen Kelling          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:34.23 1:22:21.18 8:14  29  59.5       14       F 25-29                                        
211   719 Ken Sremba               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:33.46 1:22:21.29 8:14  46  57.6       19       M 45-49                                        
212   675 Bjorn Skogen             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:23:03.40 1:22:30.78 8:15  37  53.8       21       M 35-39                                        
213   647 Michelle Ostling         F      Holland                  MI    US      1:23:34.32 1:22:33.69 8:15  41  61.8       9        F 40-44                                        
214   158 Amy Kornoelje            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:23:00.24 1:22:45.23 8:17  53  69.5       3        F 50-54                                        
215   51  Aaron Gemalsky           M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:23:37.84 1:22:45.78 8:17  35  53.2       22       M 35-39                                        
216   645 Andrew Mikula            M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:22:58.63 1:22:49.30 8:17  35  53.2       23       M 35-39                                        
217   796 Jamie McLosky            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:23:38.67 1:22:57.37 8:18  39  60.8       19       F 35-39                                        
218   554 Tauna Blackport          F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:23:28.11 1:22:58.27 8:18  39  60.8       20       F 35-39                                        
219   55  Hannah Livermore         F      Middleville              MI    US      1:23:40.78 1:23:10.21 8:19  35  59.6       21       F 35-39                                        
220   863 Grace Pregent            F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:23:41.26 1:23:11.63 8:19  34  59.4       8        F 30-34                                        
221   621 Vinny Vielma             M      Clarkston                MI    US      1:23:41.65 1:23:16.81 8:20  17  53.0       2        M 15-19                                        
222   664 Will Vanden Bos          M      Grandville               MI    US      1:23:41.69 1:23:17.26 8:20  31  52.5       29       M 30-34                                        
223   770 Jill Overacker           F      Alto                     MI    US      1:23:49.55 1:23:18.89 8:20  36  59.7       22       F 35-39                                        
224   148 Jeff Hawley              M      Grandville               MI    US      1:23:45.22 1:23:20.83 8:20  50  58.9       16       M 50-54                                        
225   306 Amanda Moes              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:05.09 1:23:25.22 8:21  37  59.9       23       F 35-39                                        
226   546 Dean Jewell Jr           M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:23:58.51 1:23:26.86 8:21  28  52.4       15       M 25-29                                        
227   113 Beau Johnson             M      Lowell                   MI    US      1:24:03.58 1:23:31.19 8:21  49  58.3       20       M 45-49                                        
228   705 Jayla Swank              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:12.94 1:23:40.35 8:22  25  58.6       15       F 25-29                                        
229   183 Adam Schulz              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:11.67 1:23:41.05 8:22  40  54.0       29       M 40-44                                        
230   650 Jordan O'Hearn           M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:24:20.60 1:23:54.19 8:23  35  52.5       24       M 35-39                                        
231   120 Jennifer Duprey          F      Alto                     MI    US      1:24:28.71 1:23:57.09 8:24  38  59.8       24       F 35-39                                        
232   185 E. Pierce                M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:24:23.52 1:23:58.85 8:24  12  57.9       3        M 10-14                                        
233   588 Patrick Finn             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:01.12 1:24:04.60 8:24  53  60.0       17       M 50-54                                        
234   287 Anthony Scott            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:17.50 1:24:06.17 8:25  28  52.0       16       M 25-29                                        
235   737 Maureen DeWitt           F      West Olive               MI    US      1:24:36.44 1:24:10.65 8:25  32  58.4       9        F 30-34                                        
236   317 Ross Greedy              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:15.54 1:24:10.86 8:25  38  53.0       25       M 35-39                                        
237   277 Kelli Palm               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:42.02 1:24:14.79 8:25  39  59.9       25       F 35-39                                        
238   173 Lisa Buursma             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:24:54.19 1:24:23.17 8:26  37  59.2       26       F 35-39                                        
239   601 Amanda Rogers            F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:25:21.42 1:24:30.37 8:27  37  59.1       27       F 35-39                                        
240   817 Katie Siroonian          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:30.62 1:24:33.84 8:27  26  57.9       16       F 25-29                                        
241   590 Eric Dancey              M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:25:00.65 1:24:37.60 8:28  55  60.6       7        M 55-59                                        
242   321 Alexis Stier             F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:25:10.91 1:24:37.63 8:28  23  57.9       6        F 20-24                                        
243   325 Andrew Smith             M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:25:01.71 1:24:42.47 8:28  35  52.0       26       M 35-39                                        
244   602 Katie Kuipers            F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:25:23.41 1:24:53.96 8:29  42  60.5       10       F 40-44                                        
245   182 Holly Crow               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:23.67 1:24:54.46 8:29  34  58.2       10       F 30-34                                        
246   598 Ivan Vazquez             M      Grandville               MI    US      1:25:32.02 1:24:54.46 8:29  36  52.1       27       M 35-39                                        
247   104 Suzanna Velting          F      Ada                      MI    US      1:25:16.77 1:25:00.73 8:30  39  59.3       28       F 35-39                                        
248   599 Martha Garcia            F      Grandville               MI    US      1:25:38.77 1:25:01.43 8:30  33  58.0       11       F 30-34                                        
249   122 Elizabeth Dela Torre     F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:25:33.81 1:25:07.49 8:31  38  59.0       29       F 35-39   Bad Ideas Multisport                 
250   150 Osama AL Haymi           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:29.44 1:25:09.27 8:31  31  51.4       30       M 30-34                                        
251   560 Elizabeth Greve          F      Walker                   MI    US      1:25:54.19 1:25:10.34 8:31  24  57.5       7        F 20-24                                        
252   416 Lisa Baar                F      Gowen                    MI    US      1:25:43.55 1:25:10.44 8:31  52  66.7       4        F 50-54                                        
253   392 Jenna Diephouse          F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:25:40.76 1:25:10.52 8:31  24  57.5       8        F 20-24                                        
254   676 Robert Blaszak           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:38.09 1:25:14.37 8:31  39  52.7       28       M 35-39   Bad Ideas Multisport                 
255   568 Robert Etienne           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:37.96 1:25:14.38 8:31  54  59.7       18       M 50-54                                        
256   24  Amy Hayes                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:16.08 1:25:16.23 8:32  40  59.5       11       F 40-44                                        
257   487 Mike Chycinski           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:25:52.84 1:25:23.52 8:32  53  59.0       19       M 50-54                                        
258   292 Darren Walhof            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:25:48.66 1:25:24.53 8:32  52  58.5       20       M 50-54                                        
259   859 Katie Martin             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:29.63 1:25:39.20 8:34  30  57.2       12       F 30-34                                        
260   365 Natalie Chertos          F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:26:29.20 1:25:49.94 8:35  41  59.5       12       F 40-44                                        
261   503 John VanLaan             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:26:27.96 1:25:51.34 8:35  50  57.2       21       M 50-54                                        
262   233 Joshua Weld-Wallis       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:36.41 1:25:58.76 8:36  34  51.1       31       M 30-34                                        
263   231 Chris Koester            M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:27:15.97 1:25:59.72 8:36  42  53.4       30       M 40-44                                        
264   223 Inga Hofer               F      Fowlerville              MI    US      1:26:42.86 1:26:03.20 8:36  41  59.3       13       F 40-44                                        
265   409 Carly Roach              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:55.40 1:26:15.35 8:38  29  56.8       17       F 25-29                                        
266   412 Michelle McSorley        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:26:51.96 1:26:31.74 8:39  43  59.8       14       F 40-44                                        
267   197 David Shaffer            M      Ada                      MI    US      1:27:18.02 1:26:49.77 8:41  45  54.2       21       M 45-49                                        
268   230 Christie Koester         F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:28:06.13 1:26:50.55 8:41  42  59.2       15       F 40-44                                        
269   298 Hannah Presler           F      Casnovia                 MI    US      1:29:02.68 1:26:56.20 8:42  32  56.6       13       F 30-34                                        
270   299 Dakota Presler           M      Casnovia                 MI    US      1:29:02.29 1:26:56.30 8:42  30  50.3       32       M 30-34                                        
271   769 Dave Bardolph            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:59.31 1:27:23.20 8:44  62  62.7       3        M 60-64                                        
272   761 Oscar Nava               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:27:58.95 1:27:26.74 8:45  14  52.8       4        M 10-14                                        
273   141 Ken DeBack               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:00.27 1:27:28.53 8:45  70  67.8       2        M 70-79                                        
274   126 Emily Fussman            F      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      1:28:46.27 1:27:32.69 8:45  42  58.7       16       F 40-44                                        
275   258 David Bilardello         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:03.19 1:27:34.19 8:45  54  58.1       22       M 50-54                                        
276   232 Chris Bratt              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:12.13 1:27:41.73 8:46  36  50.4       29       M 35-39                                        
277   781 Sandra Petrovskis        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:47.34 1:27:42.85 8:46  61  72.5       2        F 60-64                                        
278   509 Christopher Bemben       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:13.34 1:27:47.39 8:47  35  50.2       30       M 35-39                                        
279   129 Theodore Wenzlick        M      Livonia                  MI    US      1:28:39.04 1:27:47.49 8:47  39  51.2       31       M 35-39                                        
280   118 Thomas Wenzlick          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:38.90 1:27:47.50 8:47  31  49.8       33       M 30-34                                        
281   717 Edgar Juarez             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:01.58 1:27:53.87 8:47  23  49.8       6        M 20-24                                        
282   33  Randy Kraft              M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:28:51.11 1:28:00.55 8:48  35  50.1       32       M 35-39                                        
283   805 AMANDA MACLAM            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:44.08 1:28:01.16 8:48  31  55.8       14       F 30-34                                        
284   710 Kaitlyn Miller           F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:28:48.17 1:28:05.08 8:49  31  55.7       15       F 30-34                                        
285   851 Christina Kline          F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:28:48.38 1:28:05.61 8:49  36  56.5       30       F 35-39                                        
286   407 Lindsay Weatherhead      F      Byron CenterByron center MI    US      1:28:52.08 1:28:09.67 8:49  38  56.9       31       F 35-39                                        
287   154 Laura Cone               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:28:52.84 1:28:10.29 8:49  34  56.0       16       F 30-34                                        
288   729 Abigail Hendriksen       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:45.08 1:28:10.54 8:49  25  55.6       18       F 25-29                                        
289   165 Haley Thelen             F      Wayland                  MI    US      1:28:44.75 1:28:10.62 8:49  23  55.6       9        F 20-24                                        
290   507 Julia Gunneson           F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:29:13.32 1:28:12.01 8:49  30  55.6       17       F 30-34                                        
291   322 Marie Rotman             F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:28:52.16 1:28:14.17 8:49  28  55.5       19       F 25-29                                        
292   510 michael cole             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:28:54.60 1:28:16.57 8:50  35  49.9       33       M 35-39                                        
293   97  Kimberly Barnes          F      Hastings                 MI    US      1:28:53.48 1:28:18.08 8:50  47  60.8       5        F 45-49                                        
294   572 John Cooley              M      Gobles                   MI    US      1:28:57.98 1:28:19.33 8:50  39  50.9       34       M 35-39                                        
295   111 William Salters          M      Allegan                  MI    US      1:28:57.65 1:28:19.44 8:50  44  52.9       31       M 40-44                                        
296   199 Michael Naess            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:27.65 1:28:21.21 8:50  44  52.9       32       M 40-44                                        
297   680 Julie Tatko              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:28:53.24 1:28:22.24 8:50  44  59.1       17       F 40-44                                        
298   652 Brian Ames               M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:29:19.75 1:28:28.11 8:51  54  57.5       23       M 50-54                                        
299   303 Anna Ter Beek            F      Ada                      MI    US      1:28:54.81 1:28:28.78 8:51  40  57.3       18       F 40-44                                        
300   312 Michael Steenwyk         M      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:29:03.42 1:28:30.94 8:51  52  56.4       24       M 50-54                                        
301   673 Paul Klokkert            M      Holland                  MI    US      1:30:00.03 1:28:39.45 8:52  39  50.7       35       M 35-39                                        
302   548 Ashley Vanderjagt        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:32.45 1:28:39.76 8:52  34  55.7       18       F 30-34                                        
303   397 Adam Farrell             M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:29:41.39 1:28:40.61 8:52  45  53.1       22       M 45-49                                        
304   391 Andrew Booth             M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:29:41.42 1:28:40.75 8:52  45  53.1       23       M 45-49                                        
305   102 Carolyn Steenstra        F      Milan                    MI    US      1:29:14.16 1:28:47.48 8:53  31  55.3       19       F 30-34                                        
306   758 Christina Urbanski       F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:29:24.37 1:28:49.36 8:53  50  62.5       5        F 50-54                                        
307   767 Amanda Paganelli         F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:29:25.71 1:28:51.27 8:53  47  60.4       6        F 45-49                                        
308   265 Valerie Petre            F      Holland                  MI    US      1:29:27.38 1:28:51.91 8:53  47  60.4       7        F 45-49   Team Stellafly                       
309   539 Natalie Kik-Brown        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:26.26 1:28:53.72 8:53  58  68.8       2        F 55-59                                        
310   772 Brian Wisdom             M      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:30:35.80 1:28:53.75 8:53  43  52.1       33       M 40-44   Team Apex Multisport                 
311   634 Layne Green              F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:29:11.99 1:28:54.68 8:53  14  60.4       1        F 10-14                                        
312   706 Matthew Santner          M      Dowling                  MI    US      1:29:31.36 1:29:03.37 8:54  45  52.9       24       M 45-49                                        
313   659 Andy Boris               M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:29:31.55 1:29:03.39 8:54  39  50.4       36       M 35-39                                        
314   278 Emily Bemben             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:30:38.39 1:29:12.04 8:55  29  54.9       20       F 25-29                                        
315   279 Jonathan Bemben          M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:30:38.23 1:29:12.40 8:55  31  49.0       34       M 30-34                                        
316   811 Jenna Baker              F      Holland                  MI    US      1:30:06.59 1:29:12.63 8:55  21  54.9       10       F 20-24                                        
317   60  Erica Schuurman          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:57.11 1:29:15.47 8:56  31  55.0       20       F 30-34                                        
318   402 Don VanderHoff           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:00.64 1:29:16.85 8:56  66  63.8       3        M 65-69                                        
319   72  Melissa Dombrowski       F      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:30:35.78 1:29:26.88 8:57  40  56.7       19       F 40-44                                        
320   216 Avery Rose               M      Fennville                MI    US      1:30:46.20 1:29:27.74 8:57  34  49.1       35       M 30-34                                        
321   215 Erika Rose               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:46.31 1:29:28.05 8:57  34  55.2       21       F 30-34                                        
322   94  Shelley Irwin            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:29:40.12 1:29:31.08 8:57  60  70.1       3        F 60-64   Team Stellafly                       
323   654 Debbie Mahoney           F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:30:36.85 1:29:32.31 8:57  50  62.0       6        F 50-54                                        
324   655 Timothy Ullrey           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:30:26.81 1:29:34.78 8:57  40  50.5       34       M 40-44                                        
325   798 Andrea Crumback          F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:30:25.54 1:29:38.08 8:58  55  65.7       3        F 55-59                                        
326   65  Jennifer Swinburne       F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:30:18.90 1:29:45.07 8:59  42  57.3       20       F 40-44                                        
327   169 Patricia Mish            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:29.12 1:29:45.66 8:59  60  69.9       4        F 60-64                                        
328   57  Linnae Satterlee         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:34.92 1:29:47.33 8:59  60  69.9       5        F 60-64                                        
329   413 Brenda Cronin            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:24.79 1:29:48.77 8:59  56  66.4       4        F 55-59                                        
330   414 Eugene Cronin            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:25.41 1:29:49.65 8:59  59  59.3       8        M 55-59                                        
331   184 Elizabeth Pierce         F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:30:29.10 1:29:55.36 9:00  38  55.8       32       F 35-39                                        
332   177 Haijin Choi              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:44.10 1:29:56.01 9:00  48  60.3       8        F 45-49                                        
333   166 Karri Scruggs            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:30:34.03 1:29:59.24 9:00  44  58.0       21       F 40-44                                        
334   327 Doug VanderJagt          M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:30:53.89 1:30:02.24 9:00  51  55.0       25       M 50-54                                        
335   379 Derek DeKam              M      HUDSONVILLE              MI    US      1:30:51.31 1:30:03.74 9:00  40  50.2       35       M 40-44                                        
336   203 Ryan Eversole            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:30:59.02 1:30:26.90 9:03  43  51.2       36       M 40-44                                        
337   307 Davis Moes               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:31:16.02 1:30:37.08 9:04  33  48.4       36       M 30-34                                        
338   766 Andrea TeWinkel          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:31:28.54 1:30:38.39 9:04  44  57.6       22       F 40-44                                        
339   224 Stacey Dudick            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:31:42.76 1:30:41.07 9:04  49  60.5       9        F 45-49                                        
340   681 Jesse Hollanbaugh        M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:33:01.20 1:30:46.53 9:05  45  51.9       25       M 45-49                                        
341   640 Kendra Townsend          F      Grandville               MI    US      1:31:13.08 1:30:46.70 9:05  49  60.4       10       F 45-49                                        
342   324 Julie Van Groningen      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:04.67 1:30:47.84 9:05  41  56.2       23       F 40-44                                        
343   386 Kristin Contant          F      Ada                      MI    US      1:32:07.84 1:30:50.83 9:05  41  56.2       24       F 40-44                                        
344   592 Pam Riley-Barbier        F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:31:30.27 1:30:54.17 9:05  62  70.9       6        F 60-64                                        
345   549 Zoom Iwuagwu             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:31:58.75 1:31:05.83 9:07  49  53.5       26       M 45-49                                        
346   741 Michelle Verlin          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:20.48 1:31:07.71 9:07  49  60.2       11       F 45-49                                        
347   405 Kelly Smith              F      West Olive               MI    US      1:32:01.35 1:31:08.08 9:07  40  55.7       25       F 40-44                                        
348   305 Greg Yoder               M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:31:54.01 1:31:22.46 9:08  55  56.2       9        M 55-59                                        
349   408 Aaron Clements           M      Alameda                  CA    US      1:32:24.22 1:31:25.93 9:09  44  51.1       37       M 40-44   Deep Hurting                         
350   550 Camille Faith Isenga     F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:31:41.12 1:31:28.66 9:09  29  53.6       21       F 25-29                                        
351   483 Karen Mushong            F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:31:50.35 1:31:33.47 9:09  45  57.5       12       F 45-49                                        
352   536 Kyle Janssens            M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:32:33.05 1:31:40.68 9:10  48  52.7       27       M 45-49                                        
353   90  Kristen Palombo          F      Wixom                    MI    US      1:32:23.71 1:31:47.20 9:11  37  54.4       33       F 35-39                                        
354   852 Nicholas Bihler          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:42.77 1:31:48.40 9:11  42  50.0       38       M 40-44                                        
355   449 Joe Downer               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:29.26 1:32:08.18 9:13  34  47.7       37       M 30-34                                        
356   378 Alicia DeKam             F      HUDSONVILLE              MI    US      1:32:56.84 1:32:10.59 9:13  37  54.2       34       F 35-39                                        
357   8   Aneke VanBaal            F      Dorr                     MI    US      1:33:04.73 1:32:30.14 9:15  43  56.0       26       F 40-44                                        
358   296 Betsy Witte              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:09.48 1:32:31.63 9:15  32  53.1       22       F 30-34                                        
359   749 Juan Reyes               M      Grand Raids              MI    US      1:34:38.41 1:32:32.18 9:15  43  50.1       39       M 40-44                                        
360   535 Jack Mueller             M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:33:11.55 1:32:34.18 9:15  58  57.0       10       M 55-59                                        
361   795 Heidi Postma             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:26.72 1:32:41.56 9:16  30  52.9       23       F 30-34                                        
362   127 Christina Sanchez-Martin F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:23.59 1:32:41.66 9:16  61  68.6       7        F 60-64                                        
363   189 Tom Richardson           M      Ada                      MI    US      1:33:22.45 1:32:42.24 9:16  58  56.9       11       M 55-59                                        
364   846 Shelley Bitely           F      Twin Lake                MI    US      1:33:55.40 1:32:43.86 9:16  46  57.3       13       F 45-49                                        
365   728 James Smith              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:40.97 1:32:45.57 9:17  64  60.2       4        M 60-64                                        
366   480 Amy Doezema              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:04.33 1:32:47.16 9:17  44  56.3       27       F 40-44                                        
367   226 Denise McKinney          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:50.24 1:32:47.59 9:17  46  57.3       14       F 45-49                                        
368   128 Richard Martin           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:31.70 1:32:50.95 9:17  61  58.4       5        M 60-64                                        
369   774 Bob Smithe               M      Marne                    MI    US      1:33:51.34 1:32:53.34 9:17  59  57.3       12       M 55-59                                        
370   282 Emily Lyke               F      Vermontville             MI    US      1:33:25.43 1:32:53.62 9:17  35  53.3       35       F 35-39                                        
371   783 Jonathan May             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:46.48 1:33:00.51 9:18  46  51.0       28       M 45-49                                        
372   530 Michael Panik            M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:33:24.92 1:33:00.84 9:18  53  54.2       26       M 50-54                                        
373   638 L. Worley                M      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:33:25.04 1:33:05.24 9:19  8   62.2       1        M 1- 9                                         
374   202 Corinne Eversole         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:33:48.84 1:33:16.42 9:20  43  55.5       28       F 40-44                                        
375   731 Amanda Roe               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:18.82 1:33:18.48 9:20  39  54.1       36       F 35-39                                        
376   396 Tara Jones               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:18.82 1:33:18.90 9:20  39  54.1       37       F 35-39                                        
377   266 Alicia Sarco             F      Portage                  MI    US      1:34:20.87 1:33:34.46 9:21  28  52.4       22       F 25-29                                        
378   163 Don Groeneveld           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:34:18.30 1:33:34.73 9:21  58  56.4       13       M 55-59                                        
379   318 Becky Witte              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:47.67 1:33:35.71 9:22  44  55.8       29       F 40-44                                        
380   255 Elizabeth Gansen         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:40.09 1:33:36.62 9:22  36  53.1       38       F 35-39                                        
381   499 Sara Hohnstein           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:54.18 1:33:42.73 9:22  42  54.8       30       F 40-44                                        
382   362 Roger Kailing            M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:34:27.42 1:33:52.02 9:23  32  46.6       38       M 30-34                                        
383   848 Daniel Cory              M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:35:57.57 1:33:53.63 9:23  57  55.7       14       M 55-59                                        
384   666 Morgan Shride            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:35:07.00 1:33:54.75 9:23  25  52.2       23       F 25-29                                        
385   250 Carol Kasprowicz         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:34:35.81 1:33:57.04 9:24  59  65.9       5        F 55-59                                        
386   496 Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      1:34:56.06 1:33:57.48 9:24  43  49.3       40       M 40-44   Deep Hurting                         
387   47  Don Vyverberg            M      Kalkaska                 MI    US      1:34:42.84 1:33:58.47 9:24  52  53.2       27       M 50-54                                        
388   468 Maggie Roehling          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:11.23 1:34:02.74 9:24  22  52.1       11       F 20-24   Lake Michigan Credit Union Employees 
389   616 Randy Garrido            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:46.36 1:34:06.97 9:25  17  46.9       3        M 15-19                                        
390   533 Lindsey Deyoung          F      Coopersville             MI    US      1:35:01.94 1:34:07.74 9:25  36  52.8       39       F 35-39                                        
391   315 Nancy Hyde               F      Wayland                  MI    US      1:34:47.78 1:34:08.37 9:25  53  61.1       7        F 50-54                                        
392   445 Daniel Onan              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:34:58.77 1:34:10.57 9:25  25  46.5       17       M 25-29                                        
393   764 keith VanMilligan        M      Grandville               MI    US      1:34:53.01 1:34:12.03 9:25  52  53.0       28       M 50-54                                        
394   775 Sonia Rose               F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:34:52.36 1:34:17.28 9:26  34  52.4       24       F 30-34                                        
395   271 Guy Lockwood             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:21.84 1:34:21.28 9:26  13  50.1       5        M 10-14   Ghost Ride The Whip                  
396   270 Jill Lockwood            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:21.68 1:34:21.31 9:26  43  54.9       31       F 40-44   Ghost Ride The Whip                  
397   400 Nicole DeVries           F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:35:22.96 1:34:22.43 9:26  34  52.3       25       F 30-34                                        
398   453 Samuel Krygsheld         M      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:35:33.17 1:34:30.29 9:27  28  46.3       18       M 25-29                                        
399   86  Hilary Lane              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:42.63 1:34:38.10 9:28  43  54.7       32       F 40-44                                        
400   87  Benjamin Lane            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:42.48 1:34:38.76 9:28  44  49.3       41       M 40-44                                        
401   506 Joanne Roehm             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:35:29.85 1:34:45.84 9:29  39  53.2       40       F 35-39                                        
402   725 Christi Conran           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:31.01 1:34:49.01 9:29  41  53.8       33       F 40-44                                        
403   401 Sarah McGann             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:28.22 1:34:50.90 9:29  30  51.7       26       F 30-34                                        
404   777 Randy MacGeorge          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:35:28.52 1:34:50.92 9:29  59  56.1       15       M 55-59                                        
405   342 Meaghan Erhart           F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:36:05.22 1:35:03.11 9:30  28  51.6       24       F 25-29                                        
406   15  Kelli Bruin              F      Dorr                     MI    US      1:35:44.95 1:35:10.63 9:31  48  57.0       15       F 45-49                                        
407   771 Dean Bettendorf          M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:36:23.84 1:35:12.44 9:31  47  50.3       29       M 45-49                                        
408   489 Jackie Selig             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:36.40 1:35:29.45 9:33  25  51.3       25       F 25-29                                        
409   586 Lois Wilber              F      Belding                  MI    US      1:36:45.12 1:35:30.79 9:33  67  72.4       1        F 65-69                                        
410   395 Fred Braun               M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:36:18.54 1:35:32.35 9:33  65  59.0       4        M 65-69                                        
411   383 Steve Scheidel           M      Sparta                   MI    US      1:36:18.44 1:35:32.59 9:33  58  55.2       16       M 55-59                                        
412   804 Margie Plafkin           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:36:47.40 1:35:33.14 9:33  56  62.4       6        F 55-59                                        
413   800 Elbe Stolieckas          F      Grandville               MI    US      1:36:47.33 1:35:33.41 9:33  55  61.7       7        F 55-59                                        
414   147 Hannah Ezinga            F      Grandville               MI    US      1:36:19.98 1:35:38.10 9:34  36  52.0       41       F 35-39                                        
415   348 Liz Burnis               F      caledonia                MI    US      1:36:31.79 1:35:38.95 9:34  51  58.7       8        F 50-54                                        
416   16  Lynae Nagelkirk          F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:36:40.27 1:35:40.03 9:34  44  54.6       34       F 40-44                                        
417   56  Amy Cyrus                F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:36:05.04 1:35:40.06 9:34  50  58.0       9        F 50-54                                        
418   11  Amber Lowery             F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:36:36.93 1:35:40.59 9:34  40  53.0       35       F 40-44                                        
419   123 Bonnie Gessler           F      Greenville               MI    US      1:37:29.77 1:35:58.56 9:36  53  59.9       10       F 50-54                                        
420   131 Hans Jager               M      Hastings                 MI    US      1:37:42.18 1:36:03.98 9:36  57  54.4       17       M 55-59                                        
421   512 Cristin Barnaby          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:38.65 1:36:05.05 9:37  39  52.5       42       F 35-39                                        
422   720 Christian Winters        M      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:38:56.55 1:36:09.73 9:37  26  45.5       19       M 25-29                                        
423   739 Jennifer Smitherman      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:03.95 1:36:10.56 9:37  46  55.3       16       F 45-49                                        
424   740 Shawn Smitherman         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:03.72 1:36:10.73 9:37  46  49.4       30       M 45-49                                        
425   566 Donna Johnson            F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:37:17.42 1:36:12.41 9:37  57  62.8       8        F 55-59                                        
426   582 Brad Natelborg           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:36:56.95 1:36:12.46 9:37  34  45.6       39       M 30-34                                        
427   803 Jennifer Williams        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:22.07 1:36:24.22 9:38  43  53.7       36       F 40-44                                        
428   114 Erin Chillag             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:37.19 1:36:40.87 9:40  42  53.2       37       F 40-44                                        
429   180 Craig Homann             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:24.19 1:36:41.48 9:40  62  56.7       6        M 60-64                                        
430   708 Christie Van Dyke        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:38:58.45 1:36:43.87 9:40  40  52.4       38       F 40-44                                        
431   130 Leah Rettig              F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:37:53.09 1:36:48.09 9:41  46  54.9       17       F 45-49                                        
432   734 Amy Lundquist            F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:37:44.24 1:36:52.68 9:41  41  52.7       39       F 40-44                                        
433   356 Robin Eller              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:37:44.61 1:36:52.95 9:41  41  52.7       40       F 40-44                                        
434   438 Sara Witmer              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:38:23.88 1:36:54.26 9:41  44  53.9       41       F 40-44                                        
435   834 Tim Rose                 M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:37:44.26 1:36:57.20 9:42  75  65.4       3        M 70-79                                        
436   519 Jori Foutch              F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:38:13.23 1:37:17.48 9:44  37  51.3       43       F 35-39                                        
437   415 Jeff Owens               M      Royal Oak                MI    US      1:40:34.79 1:37:18.67 9:44  33  45.0       40       M 30-34                                        
438   861 Holly Twiest             F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:38:15.00 1:37:20.99 9:44  36  51.1       44       F 35-39                                        
439   358 Terry Lancaster          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:28.79 1:37:22.24 9:44  46  48.7       31       M 45-49                                        
440   444 Melissa Paramo           F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:38:43.05 1:37:27.46 9:45  46  54.5       18       F 45-49                                        
441   93  Becky Joseph             F      Allendale                MI    US      1:38:25.13 1:37:43.71 9:46  45  53.9       19       F 45-49                                        
442   580 Katie Wells              F      Holland                  MI    US      1:40:23.25 1:37:50.41 9:47  52  58.1       11       F 50-54                                        
443   596 Paul Schultz             M      west olive               MI    US      1:39:11.23 1:37:57.74 9:48  61  55.4       7        M 60-64                                        
444   73  Audra McClure-Menold     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:38:51.77 1:37:58.18 9:48  37  51.0       45       F 35-39                                        
445   419 Lindsay Pepper           F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:38:55.64 1:38:01.51 9:48  40  51.8       42       F 40-44                                        
446   583 Deborah Yeager           F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:39:29.61 1:38:02.00 9:48  61  64.9       8        F 60-64                                        
447   382 shawn mervenne           F      Ada                      MI    US      1:40:06.15 1:38:03.35 9:48  56  60.8       9        F 55-59                                        
448   439 Emily Tubman             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:39:19.45 1:38:05.48 9:49  39  51.4       46       F 35-39                                        
449   627 Ciera Tomsic             F      Gobles                   MI    US      1:39:19.88 1:38:08.78 9:49  31  50.0       27       F 30-34                                        
450   538 Alan Priest              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:51.63 1:38:17.15 9:50  77  66.7       4        M 70-79                                        
451   319 Ben Nicolette            M      Greenville               MI    US      1:41:40.31 1:38:19.36 9:50  39  45.7       37       M 35-39                                        
452   328 Ashley Kelly             F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:40:01.25 1:38:23.51 9:50  37  50.8       47       F 35-39                                        
453   625 Brian Van Scoyk          M      Niles                    MI    US      1:39:52.72 1:38:31.46 9:51  48  49.0       32       M 45-49                                        
454   81  Sally Daling             F      Allendale                MI    US      1:38:31.83 1:38:31.83 9:51  47  54.5       20       F 45-49                                        
455   466 Emily Paszkowski         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:37.16 1:38:41.58 9:52  35  50.2       48       F 35-39                                        
456   107 Lara Sutton              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:55.68 1:38:42.16 9:52  37  50.6       49       F 35-39                                        
457   314 Allison Dykstra          F      RockfordRockford         MI    US      1:40:19.36 1:38:42.58 9:52  36  50.4       50       F 35-39                                        
458   259 Amy Townley              F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:40:12.70 1:38:43.03 9:52  46  53.8       21       F 45-49                                        
459   124 Mary Degner              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:37.38 1:38:43.33 9:52  39  51.1       51       F 35-39                                        
460   494 Ben Merritt              M      Belmont                  MI    US      1:40:16.69 1:38:45.30 9:53  43  46.9       42       M 40-44                                        
461   115 Stephanie Dabakey        F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:40:03.12 1:38:50.29 9:53  32  49.7       28       F 30-34                                        
462   482 Stacey Diamond           F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:39:57.95 1:38:51.93 9:53  49  55.5       22       F 45-49                                        
463   479 Denise Davis             F      LOWELL                   MI    US      1:39:58.09 1:38:52.32 9:53  52  57.5       12       F 50-54                                        
464   646 Philip Otis              M      Grand w                  MI    US      1:40:00.32 1:38:54.73 9:53  36  44.7       38       M 35-39                                        
465   286 Stephanie Balaskas       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:46.61 1:39:01.12 9:54  32  49.7       29       F 30-34                                        
466   13  Alicia Plosz             F      Big Rapids               MI    US      1:41:12.98 1:39:05.28 9:55  38  50.6       52       F 35-39                                        
467   239 Carly Brooks             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:45.89 1:39:05.43 9:55  28  49.4       26       F 25-29                                        
468   240 Joseph Harmon            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:39:46.10 1:39:05.48 9:55  26  44.2       20       M 25-29                                        
469   12  Mitchell Plosz           M      Big Rapids               MI    US      1:41:13.90 1:39:05.70 9:55  36  44.6       39       M 35-39                                        
470   176 Kristin Klose            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:00.55 1:39:05.83 9:55  28  49.4       27       F 25-29                                        
471   865 Becki Mueller            F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:40:41.13 1:39:10.18 9:55  58  61.7       10       F 55-59                                        
472   794 Laura Miersen            F      Alto                     MI    US      1:40:22.18 1:39:18.93 9:56  46  53.5       23       F 45-49                                        
473   430 Rebecca Palmer           F      Grandville               MI    US      1:40:21.36 1:39:18.97 9:56  30  49.4       30       F 30-34                                        
474   792 Melissa Owens            F      Alto                     MI    US      1:40:22.64 1:39:19.57 9:56  47  54.0       24       F 45-49                                        
475   567 Don Yeager               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:10.23 1:39:21.30 9:56  72  61.1       5        M 70-79                                        
476   759 Addison Cheeseman        F      St. Ignace               MI    US      1:40:39.83 1:39:30.23 9:57  18  50.3       1        F 15-19                                        
477   456 Matthew Blanker          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:49.06 1:39:32.29 9:57  42  46.1       43       M 40-44                                        
478   505 Rebekah Claveau          F      Alto                     MI    US      1:41:02.24 1:39:37.98 9:58  24  49.2       12       F 20-24                                        
479   424 Kristin Pugh             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:40:53.17 1:39:43.27 9:58  40  50.9       43       F 40-44                                        
480   455 Jenni Patterson          F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:41:12.12 1:39:43.39 9:58  33  49.4       31       F 30-34                                        
481   786 Jen Patterson            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:12.21 1:39:43.54 9:58  35  49.7       53       F 35-39                                        
482   109 Megan Magee              F      Plainwell                MI    US      1:40:51.26 1:39:44.92 9:58  38  50.3       54       F 35-39                                        
483   831 Sara Kemperman           F      Sparta                   MI    US      1:40:39.64 1:39:45.77 9:59  48  54.4       25       F 45-49                                        
484   478 Carly Harris             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:41:16.37 1:39:46.73 9:59  36  49.8       55       F 35-39                                        
485   245 Christy Charles          F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:41:24.62 1:39:48.15 9:59  36  49.8       56       F 35-39                                        
486   246 Jennifer Olson           F      Mattawan                 MI    US      1:41:24.60 1:39:48.22 9:59  43  51.9       44       F 40-44                                        
487   813 Michelle Louters         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:05.87 1:39:58.67 10:00 41  51.1       45       F 40-44                                        
488   810 Lauren Benes             F      Nunica                   MI    US      1:41:03.82 1:40:14.57 10:01 33  49.2       32       F 30-34                                        
489   839 Dana Rider               F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:40:56.32 1:40:17.69 10:02 36  49.6       57       F 35-39                                        
490   243 Timothy Newton           M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:42:14.68 1:40:27.87 10:03 50  48.9       29       M 50-54                                        
491   529 Katie Ashack             F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:41:30.30 1:40:43.78 10:04 36  49.4       58       F 35-39                                        
492   657 Reva Sheehan             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:39.55 1:40:45.78 10:05 42  51.0       46       F 40-44                                        
493   488 Lisa Barrett             F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:41:39.58 1:40:45.87 10:05 38  49.8       59       F 35-39                                        
494   573 Jessica Cooley           F      Gobles                   MI    US      1:41:57.84 1:40:47.06 10:05 35  49.2       60       F 35-39                                        
495   474 Annie Devaney            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:41.20 1:40:47.76 10:05 39  50.1       61       F 35-39                                        
496   309 Lisa Schmitz             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:41:59.29 1:40:47.77 10:05 43  51.4       47       F 40-44                                        
497   555 Hillary Zeiser           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:08.73 1:40:49.60 10:05 44  51.8       48       F 40-44                                        
498   537 Mindy Edgar              F      Alto                     MI    US      1:42:09.55 1:40:50.44 10:05 38  49.8       62       F 35-39                                        
499   168 P. Scruggs               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:42:15.83 1:40:51.70 10:05 10  51.9       6        M 10-14                                        
500   167 Ed Scruggs               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:42:16.32 1:40:52.40 10:05 44  46.3       44       M 40-44                                        
501   421 Michael Doran            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:33.02 1:40:53.12 10:05 30  43.4       41       M 30-34                                        
502   190 Sandy Pribble            F      Sand Lake                MI    US      1:42:06.75 1:40:57.58 10:06 54  57.6       13       F 50-54                                        
503   352 Laura Ashack             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:09.50 1:40:58.76 10:06 31  48.6       33       F 30-34                                        
504   527 Brandon Grochowalski     M      Grand Rapids                   US      1:42:02.30 1:41:17.04 10:08 33  43.3       42       M 30-34                                        
505   823 Amy Nelsen               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:02.00 1:41:17.57 10:08 31  48.5       34       F 30-34                                        
506   600 Ric Wozniak              M      Ravenna                  MI    US      1:42:10.23 1:41:23.34 10:08 52  49.3       30       M 50-54                                        
507   112 Jennifer Johnson         F      Lowell                   MI    US      1:44:21.15 1:41:54.20 10:11 49  53.8       26       F 45-49                                        
508   617 R. Cantillo              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:43:13.62 1:41:55.51 10:12 12  47.7       7        M 10-14                                        
509   577 Carl Nelson              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:42:51.34 1:42:00.88 10:12 65  55.3       5        M 65-69                                        
510   790 Patricia Morris          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:19.33 1:42:01.61 10:12 42  50.4       49       F 40-44                                        
511   470 Steve Lieberman          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:43:41.31 1:42:15.54 10:14 67  56.3       6        M 65-69                                        
512   26  Lori Stone               F      Belding                  MI    US      1:45:08.92 1:42:40.67 10:16 48  52.8       27       F 45-49                                        
513   308 Stephanie Tanis          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:44:21.02 1:42:42.94 10:16 39  49.1       63       F 35-39                                        
514   630 Sarah Schafer            F      Lansing                  MI    US      1:44:17.68 1:42:55.49 10:18 44  50.7       50       F 40-44                                        
515   38  Anita Yoder              F      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:44:18.62 1:42:59.48 10:18 55  57.2       11       F 55-59                                        
516   727 Jeff Smucker             M      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:44:19.09 1:43:00.20 10:18 55  49.8       18       M 55-59                                        
517   845 Abby Wallace             F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:44:28.31 1:43:00.24 10:18 43  50.3       51       F 40-44                                        
518   133 Kari Brose               F      Allendale                MI    US      1:43:42.75 1:43:00.26 10:18 42  49.9       52       F 40-44                                        
519   84  Tracy Bonga              F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:44:28.53 1:43:00.61 10:18 44  50.7       53       F 40-44   Team Stellafly                       
520   149 Julie Whalen             F      Allendale                MI    US      1:43:42.71 1:43:00.63 10:18 49  53.3       28       F 45-49                                        
521   156 Elizabeth Hagland        F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:44:27.78 1:43:14.86 10:19 40  49.1       54       F 40-44                                        
522   524 Kari Douma               F      Dorr                     MI    US      1:44:44.71 1:43:21.40 10:20 50  53.7       14       F 50-54                                        
523   651 Crystal Howard           F      Lansing                  MI    US      1:44:44.78 1:43:23.64 10:20 37  48.3       64       F 35-39                                        
524   587 Carl Barrett             M      Byron Center             MI    US      1:44:32.85 1:43:23.84 10:20 43  44.8       45       M 40-44                                        
525   732 Cheryl Polkowski         F      Marne                    MI    US      1:45:15.60 1:43:39.09 10:22 62  62.2       9        F 60-64                                        
526   290 Katie Ellis              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:45:08.50 1:44:05.36 10:25 20  47.2       13       F 20-24                                        
527   669 Jill Ellis               F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:45:08.76 1:44:06.07 10:25 43  49.7       55       F 40-44                                        
528   134 Doug Wales               M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:45:43.73 1:44:07.66 10:25 54  48.9       31       M 50-54   Transformers                         
529   276 Amy Moran                F      Plainwell                MI    US      1:45:43.49 1:44:07.97 10:25 41  49.0       56       F 40-44                                        
530   135 Tracy Matthews           F      Portage                  MI    US      1:45:44.65 1:44:08.67 10:25 51  53.9       15       F 50-54   Transformers                         
531   125 Sarah Aguilera           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:45:21.91 1:44:10.65 10:25 42  49.3       57       F 40-44                                        
532   41  Ashley Garvin            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:45:34.58 1:44:18.21 10:26 36  47.7       65       F 35-39                                        
533   347 Jessica Trentham         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:45:34.33 1:44:18.37 10:26 33  47.2       35       F 30-34                                        
534   42  David Dicks              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:45:34.50 1:44:18.72 10:26 44  44.8       46       M 40-44                                        
535   736 Jennifer Dobberstein     F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:45:46.69 1:44:20.09 10:26 42  49.3       58       F 40-44                                        
536   843 Jessie Johnson           F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:47:44.88 1:44:20.24 10:26 39  48.4       66       F 35-39                                        
537   844 Eric Johnson             M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:47:44.88 1:44:21.06 10:26 39  43.0       40       M 35-39                                        
538   375 Kristen Verrett          F      Kewadin                  MI    US      1:45:54.25 1:44:31.14 10:27 46  50.9       29       F 45-49                                        
539   186 Laura Gibson             F      Byron Center             MI    US      1:45:55.00 1:44:32.64 10:27 38  48.0       67       F 35-39                                        
540   665 Tim Mergener             M      Rockford                 MI    US      1:46:19.32 1:44:54.90 10:29 56  49.4       19       M 55-59                                        
541   346 Ben Trentham             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:46:13.57 1:44:57.93 10:30 35  42.0       41       M 35-39                                        
542   269 Sean Lockwood            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:26.64 1:45:00.16 10:30 43  44.1       47       M 40-44   Ghost Ride The Whip                  
543   707 Tabitha Tiemeyer         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:31.97 1:45:05.37 10:31 28  46.6       28       F 25-29                                        
544   69  Kate Antor               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:22.24 1:45:17.98 10:32 26  46.5       29       F 25-29                                        
545   70  Michelle Quinn           F      Saint Louis              MO    US      1:47:22.14 1:45:18.59 10:32 27  46.5       30       F 25-29                                        
546   119 Lauren Grode             F      Grandville               MI    US      1:46:51.18 1:45:24.96 10:32 36  47.2       68       F 35-39                                        
547   636 Chris Weingate           M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:45:43.30 1:45:38.34 10:34 27  41.4       21       M 25-29                                        
548   323 Birgitte Rizkalla        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:24.71 1:45:50.43 10:35 46  50.2       30       F 45-49                                        
549   715 Alie Porter              F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:47:01.75 1:45:51.67 10:35 25  46.3       31       F 25-29                                        
550   531 Shaina Lane              F      Grandville               MI    US      1:47:22.81 1:45:58.42 10:36 42  48.5       59       F 40-44                                        
551   748 Hernan Mendez            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:17.94 1:46:11.56 10:37 34  41.4       43       M 30-34                                        
552   385 Kristin Wise             F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:47:39.58 1:46:15.51 10:38 40  47.7       60       F 40-44                                        
553   384 Sheri Camp               F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:47:39.58 1:46:15.77 10:38 39  47.5       69       F 35-39                                        
554   793 A. Mendez                M      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      1:48:22.18 1:46:15.92 10:38 10  49.3       8        M 10-14                                        
555   821 Mariel Versluis          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:39.31 1:46:16.78 10:38 56  56.1       12       F 55-59                                        
556   642 Olivia Timmons           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:47:39.00 1:46:16.79 10:38 41  48.0       61       F 40-44                                        
557   486 Laura Campbell           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:48:01.85 1:46:21.50 10:38 37  47.0       70       F 35-39                                        
558   256 William Bont             M      Grandville               MI    US      1:48:00.70 1:46:35.07 10:40 75  59.5       6        M 70-79                                        
559   743 Carrie Wayt              F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:48:09.43 1:46:37.20 10:40 50  52.1       16       F 50-54                                        
560   257 Paula Bont               F      Grandville               MI    US      1:48:31.59 1:46:54.43 10:41 66  63.7       2        F 65-69                                        
561   815 Toni Dhaseleer           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:46:59.39 1:46:59.39 10:42 43  48.4       62       F 40-44                                        
562   816 Sean Bush                M      Grandville               MI    US      1:46:59.90 1:46:59.90 10:42 46  44.4       33       M 45-49                                        
563   540 Rolan Lusaya             M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:47:59.69 1:47:13.41 10:43 50  45.8       32       M 50-54                                        
564   48  Penny Coon               F      Elmira                   MI    US      1:49:15.13 1:47:51.86 10:47 57  56.0       13       F 55-59                                        
565   462 Adrienne Goodstal        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:49:44.91 1:48:00.75 10:48 43  47.9       63       F 40-44                                        
566   80  Megan Haraf              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:49:38.19 1:48:00.93 10:48 32  45.5       36       F 30-34                                        
567   210 Jessica O'Neill          F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:49:56.12 1:48:21.21 10:50 37  46.1       71       F 35-39                                        
568   593 Lisa Distenfield         F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:49:30.73 1:48:22.34 10:50 42  47.4       64       F 40-44                                        
569   217 Casey Roberts            F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:50:05.38 1:48:30.04 10:51 35  45.7       72       F 35-39                                        
570   809 Nick Savara              M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:49:45.85 1:48:39.10 10:52 34  40.4       44       M 30-34                                        
571   521 Amanda VanBennekom       F      Belmont                  MI    US      1:50:06.59 1:48:39.36 10:52 49  50.5       31       F 45-49                                        
572   495 Meagan Dillard           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:32.47 1:48:45.82 10:53 31  45.1       37       F 30-34                                        
573   222 Daniel Shockley          M      Ada                      MI    US      1:50:34.55 1:49:07.07 10:55 42  42.1       48       M 40-44                                        
574   206 Thom Kohl                M      Caledonia                MI    US      1:51:00.30 1:49:26.07 10:57 65  51.5       7        M 65-69                                        
575   653 BETH Ames                F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:50:21.62 1:49:28.64 10:57 56  54.5       14       F 55-59                                        
576   304 Hanna Gibson             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:50:45.46 1:49:43.17 10:58 24  44.7       14       F 20-24                                        
577   381 Caroline Timmerman       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:38.74 1:49:47.89 10:59 45  48.0       32       F 45-49                                        
578   744 Mary Donaldson           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:51:24.60 1:49:48.01 10:59 63  59.5       10       F 60-64                                        
579   597 Kathy Kremer             F      west olive               MI    US      1:51:58.66 1:50:33.37 11:03 60  56.8       11       F 60-64                                        
580   164 Aaron Hamming            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:52:43.46 1:50:48.62 11:05 43  41.8       49       M 40-44                                        
581   280 Connor Young             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:53:16.19 1:51:18.70 11:08 26  39.3       22       M 25-29                                        
582   619 Vanessa Vazquez          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:53:24.57 1:51:18.99 11:08 13  49.3       2        F 10-14                                        
583   380 Sherri Schuringa         F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:53:46.53 1:51:48.65 11:11 36  44.5       73       F 35-39                                        
584   788 Luis Perez               M      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      1:53:04.84 1:52:02.41 11:12 25  39.0       23       M 25-29                                        
585   622 L. Alvarez               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:53:05.19 1:52:02.42 11:12 12  43.4       9        M 10-14                                        
586   827 Kim Christner            F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:53:18.04 1:52:06.57 11:13 52  50.7       17       F 50-54                                        
587   491 Katie Hesley             F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:53:18.71 1:52:07.74 11:13 40  45.2       65       F 40-44                                        
588   79  Claire O’Neill         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:54:20.17 1:52:09.39 11:13 34  44.0       38       F 30-34                                        
589   153 Danica Shaver            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:53:42.68 1:52:11.91 11:13 28  43.7       32       F 25-29                                        
590   850 Katie Scheel             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:53:54.47 1:52:12.21 11:13 37  44.5       74       F 35-39                                        
591   137 Elizabeth Tyson          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:54:06.73 1:52:26.83 11:15 67  61.5       3        F 65-69                                        
592   198 Elizabeth Wicklund       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:53:35.23 1:52:35.82 11:16 46  47.2       33       F 45-49                                        
593   208 Chantil DeWitt           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:54:16.93 1:52:36.29 11:16 44  46.4       66       F 40-44                                        
594   341 Dawn Dusendang           F      Marne                    MI    US      1:54:17.18 1:52:36.53 11:16 47  47.7       34       F 45-49                                        
595   62  Maggie Morrison          F      Comstock Park            MI    US      1:54:13.08 1:52:37.29 11:16 45  46.8       35       F 45-49                                        
596   211 Casey Wotring            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:54:14.44 1:52:37.91 11:16 37  39.4       42       M 35-39                                        
597   204 Kristina Wheeler         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:55:47.36 1:53:00.35 11:18 48  48.0       36       F 45-49                                        
598   467 Kristi Soules            F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:54:49.56 1:53:03.29 11:18 38  44.4       75       F 35-39                                        
599   110 Brandy Salters           F      Allegan                  MI    US      1:54:24.34 1:53:15.68 11:20 39  44.5       76       F 35-39                                        
600   205 Merry Wilbert            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:55:09.62 1:53:18.04 11:20 40  44.8       67       F 40-44                                        
601   855 Tim Schrems              M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:55:11.50 1:53:23.26 11:20 52  44.1       33       M 50-54                                        
602   427 Lissa Tallman            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:55:20.77 1:53:28.88 11:21 41  45.0       68       F 40-44                                        
603   557 Meredith Bricker         F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:55:53.95 1:54:00.55 11:24 42  45.1       69       F 40-44                                        
604   302 Erin Atkinson            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:55:53.92 1:54:01.10 11:24 39  44.2       77       F 35-39                                        
605   849 Katie Brewer             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:55:47.44 1:54:02.85 11:24 39  44.2       78       F 35-39                                        
606   752 Sommar Boese             F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:56:03.59 1:54:05.51 11:25 48  47.5       37       F 45-49                                        
607   753 Kim Jolicoeur            F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:56:04.24 1:54:05.58 11:25 37  43.8       79       F 35-39                                        
608   735 Hanna Varner             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:56:04.03 1:54:28.03 11:27 31  42.9       39       F 30-34                                        
609   437 Mary Moon                F      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:56:24.37 1:54:35.98 11:28 41  44.5       70       F 40-44                                        
610   565 Emily Cushway            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:57:08.89 1:54:40.82 11:28 34  43.1       40       F 30-34                                        
611   730 Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      1:55:53.08 1:54:43.53 11:28 59  46.4       20       M 55-59                                        
612   370 Kelly Machiorlatti       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:56:41.49 1:54:55.58 11:30 54  50.6       18       F 50-54                                        
613   517 Jan-Al Robinson          F      Grandville               MI    US      1:56:42.18 1:54:55.98 11:30 43  45.1       71       F 40-44                                        
614   551 Nancy Pekrul             F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      1:57:08.28 1:55:20.11 11:32 52  49.3       19       F 50-54                                        
615   316 Lisa Gernand             F      Winona                   MN    US      1:58:35.27 1:55:32.93 11:33 33  42.7       41       F 30-34                                        
616   656 Madison Anderson         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:57:33.99 1:55:40.06 11:34 24  42.4       15       F 20-24                                        
617   274 Michelle Dieleman        F      Middleville              MI    US      1:57:57.54 1:56:10.03 11:37 45  45.3       38       F 45-49                                        
618   746 Douglas Anderle          M      Lamont                   MI    US      1:58:43.46 1:56:17.26 11:38 59  45.8       21       M 55-59                                        
619   542 Karen Atkinson           F      Marcellus                MI    US      1:57:56.06 1:56:18.46 11:38 43  44.5       72       F 40-44                                        
620   562 Katrina Panzlau          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:57:57.29 1:56:18.77 11:38 31  42.2       42       F 30-34                                        
621   43  Jessica Willett          F      Whitehouse               OH    US      1:58:41.26 1:56:23.89 11:38 38  43.1       80       F 35-39                                        
622   30  Clara Illing             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:58:51.92 1:56:50.44 11:41 33  42.2       43       F 30-34                                        
623   476 Kathleen Crawford        F      Flint                    MI    US      1:59:41.71 1:57:04.50 11:42 32  42.0       44       F 30-34                                        
624   22  Shawn Ward               M      Buchanan                 MI    US      1:59:05.99 1:57:05.35 11:43 47  40.9       34       M 45-49                                        
625   500 Candice Chovanec         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:59:34.34 1:57:05.82 11:43 37  42.7       81       F 35-39                                        
626   21  Mary Ward                F      Buchanan                 MI    US      1:59:06.91 1:57:06.35 11:43 47  45.8       39       F 45-49                                        
627   450 Thomas Ackerman          M      Jenison                  MI    US      1:59:09.91 1:57:07.48 11:43 71  51.2       7        M 70-79                                        
628   261 Taylor Little            F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:59:48.54 1:57:11.02 11:43 29  41.8       33       F 25-29                                        
629   101 Jenny Moo                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:59:04.40 1:57:21.57 11:44 47  45.7       40       F 45-49                                        
630   410 Latricia Andersen        F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:58:38.21 1:57:29.39 11:45 40  43.2       73       F 40-44                                        
631   100 Susan Hayes              F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:59:20.70 1:57:40.37 11:46 61  54.0       12       F 60-64                                        
632   44  Ann Finley               F      Saint Clair              MI    US      1:58:53.16 1:58:09.85 11:49 51  47.5       20       F 50-54                                        
633   214 Chloe Reynolds           F      Lansing                  MI    US      2:00:02.69 1:58:15.25 11:50 24  41.4       16       F 20-24                                        
634   459 Holly VanLuke            F      Paw Paw                  MI    US      2:00:30.56 1:58:15.97 11:50 46  44.9       41       F 45-49                                        
635   95  Tracy Hixson             F      Grandville               MI    US      2:00:35.96 1:58:32.78 11:51 48  45.8       42       F 45-49                                        
636   472 Robert Rieckman          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:00:52.07 1:58:33.89 11:51 59  44.9       22       M 55-59                                        
637   471 Sandra Rieckman          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:00:52.59 1:58:34.28 11:51 63  55.1       13       F 60-64                                        
638   508 Holly Visser             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:01:30.29 1:59:27.95 11:57 47  44.9       43       F 45-49                                        
639   420 Tracy Bonga              F      Rockford                 MI    US      2:01:29.85 1:59:28.59 11:57 44  43.7       74       F 40-44                                        
640   201 Allie Cates              F      Charlotte                MI    US      2:00:34.22 1:59:30.53 11:57 23  41.0       17       F 20-24                                        
641   139 Robin Fynewever          F      Coopersville             MI    US      2:01:57.86 2:00:03.90 12:00 60  52.3       14       F 60-64                                        
642   626 James Johnson            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:02:11.18 2:00:22.06 12:02 50  40.8       34       M 50-54                                        
643   27  David Willett            M      Whitehouse               OH    US      2:03:09.84 2:00:52.71 12:05 38  36.9       43       M 35-39                                        
644   285 Amy Kam                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:03:19.77 2:00:58.12 12:06 55  48.7       15       F 55-59                                        
645   658 Amy vanorman             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:03:19.68 2:00:58.19 12:06 51  46.4       21       F 50-54                                        
646   281 Mary Pearson             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:03:20.08 2:00:58.68 12:06 61  52.6       15       F 60-64                                        
647   404 Kevin Geerling           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:04:26.74 2:01:59.23 12:12 42  37.7       50       M 40-44                                        
648   337 Rachael Klein            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:03:17.89 2:02:02.63 12:12 42  42.1       75       F 40-44                                        
649   492 Hannah Schneider         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:04:43.01 2:02:05.40 12:13 26  40.1       34       F 25-29                                        
650   144 Jim Olewinski            M      Rockford                 MI    US      2:03:55.24 2:02:23.08 12:14 54  41.6       35       M 50-54                                        
651   460 Amy Shermak              F      Jenison                  MI    US      2:06:37.94 2:03:20.35 12:20 38  40.7       82       F 35-39                                        
652   237 Abbie Groff-Blaszak      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:05:49.94 2:03:26.03 12:21 42  41.6       76       F 40-44   Bad Ideas Multisport                 
653   713 Jessica Molloy           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:05:50.02 2:03:26.14 12:21 40  41.1       77       F 40-44   Bad Ideas Multisport                 
654   745 Barb Carriere            F      Muskegon                 MI    US      2:05:47.93 2:03:36.92 12:22 65  54.3       4        F 65-69                                        
655   518 Kim Kordecki             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:05:51.74 2:03:41.36 12:22 55  47.6       16       F 55-59                                        
656   363 Terry Bailey             F      Allendale                MI    US      2:05:52.16 2:03:41.91 12:22 56  48.2       17       F 55-59                                        
657   847 Aimee Cory               F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      2:05:51.20 2:03:47.53 12:23 53  46.4       22       F 50-54                                        
658   742 Nancy Darga              F      Spring Lake              MI    US      2:06:00.92 2:03:49.72 12:23 61  51.4       16       F 60-64                                        
659   291 Kerrie Berends           F      Rockford                 MI    US      2:05:38.12 2:03:56.18 12:24 53  46.4       23       F 50-54                                        
660   108 Angela Bouwman           F      Martin                   MI    US      2:04:30.68 2:04:30.68 12:27 41  41.0       78       F 40-44                                        
661   387 Bettina Smith            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:06:50.72 2:04:35.32 12:28 52  45.6       24       F 50-54                                        
662   672 Gail Zemmol              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:06:51.63 2:04:36.86 12:28 56  47.9       18       F 55-59                                        
663   446 Cindy HOUGH              F      Jenison                  MI    US      2:07:35.27 2:05:07.34 12:31 57  48.3       19       F 55-59                                        
664   826 Michelle Rodriguez       F      Rockford                 MI    US      2:07:48.96 2:05:53.78 12:35 38  39.9       83       F 35-39                                        
665   628 Kathy Gould              F      Comstock Park            MI    US      2:07:48.46 2:05:53.88 12:35 62  51.2       17       F 60-64                                        
666   807 Jeff Agar                M      Rockford                 MI    US      2:08:47.70 2:06:44.04 12:40 58  41.6       23       M 55-59                                        
667   808 John Agar                M      Rockford                 MI    US      2:08:47.51 2:06:45.68 12:41 27  34.5       24       M 25-29                                        
668   143 Patti Olewinski          F      Rockford                 MI    US      2:08:27.65 2:07:02.36 12:42 56  46.9       20       F 55-59                                        
669   345 Sarah Howard             F      Grand Haven              MI    US      2:09:58.75 2:07:07.95 12:43 45  41.4       44       F 45-49                                        
670   179 Eileen Duchane           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:10:04.73 2:07:14.41 12:43 62  50.7       18       F 60-64                                        
671   779 Christian Krupp          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:09:23.45 2:07:23.70 12:44 55  40.3       24       M 55-59                                        
672   432 Susie Krupp              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:09:24.13 2:07:25.71 12:45 54  45.7       25       F 50-54                                        
673   394 Nicholas Funk            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      2:11:20.78 2:08:36.05 12:52 41  35.4       51       M 40-44                                        
674   377 Jennifer Rohrer          F      Grandville               MI    US      2:11:21.55 2:08:37.25 12:52 42  40.0       79       F 40-44                                        
675   493 Jacob Menninga           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:11:30.86 2:08:53.66 12:53 31  33.9       45       M 30-34                                        
676   797 kristin kohane           F      Paw Paw                  MI    US      2:10:04.46 2:09:36.75 12:58 32  37.9       45       F 30-34                                        
677   721 Susan Wittrock           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:12:39.59 2:10:16.05 13:02 71  56.3       1        F 70-79   Bad Ideas Multisport                 
678   608 E. Cuellar-Cruz          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:16:02.93 2:13:16.84 13:20 12  36.5       10       M 10-14                                        
679   629 Vanisa Balderas          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:16:53.61 2:14:07.79 13:25 45  39.3       45       F 45-49                                        
680   611 I. Alvarez               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:16:31.86 2:14:26.73 13:27 12  41.9       3        F 10-14                                        
681   776 Shauna Boughey           F      Allendale                MI    US      2:16:33.85 2:14:29.19 13:27 39  37.5       84       F 35-39                                        
682   91  Ann Modzeleski           F      Grandville               MI    US      2:17:26.07 2:14:48.16 13:29 52  42.1       26       F 50-54                                        
683   333 Anne Hoekstra            F      Rockford                 MI    US      2:19:29.92 2:17:05.20 13:43 45  38.4       46       F 45-49                                        
684   116 Rachel Geoghan           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:20:23.03 2:17:33.17 13:45 37  36.3       85       F 35-39                                        
685   295 Carrie Peterman-Werner   F      Grandville               MI    US      2:20:31.69 2:18:21.37 13:50 49  39.7       47       F 45-49                                        
686   822 Rebecca Mueller          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:20:31.43 2:18:21.94 13:50 47  38.8       48       F 45-49                                        
687   435 Bonnie Spencer           F      Grandville               MI    US      2:22:48.60 2:20:19.00 14:02 67  49.3       5        F 65-69                                        
688   457 Cathy De Leeuw           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      2:22:49.52 2:20:20.35 14:02 77  57.6       2        F 70-79                                        
689   351 Stephanie Williams       F      Glenview                 IL    US      2:22:49.09 2:20:21.70 14:02 66  48.5       6        F 65-69                                        
690   433 Libby Jennings           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:22:49.54 2:20:22.64 14:02 71  52.3       3        F 70-79                                        
691   561 Dennis Powers            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:22:21.65 2:21:13.23 14:07 56  36.7       25       M 55-59                                        
692   824 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      2:22:21.94 2:21:13.94 14:07 51  39.8       27       F 50-54                                        
693   618 Rosy Cuellar-Cruz        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:25:27.14 2:23:33.24 14:21 16  36.0       2        F 15-19                                        
694   789 Khue Dinh                F      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      2:25:28.03 2:23:33.95 14:21 30  34.2       46       F 30-34                                        
695   604 A. Murrieta              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:32:27.66 2:29:48.24 14:59 11  33.6       11       M 10-14                                        
696   709 Daniel Sweers            M      Jenison                  MI    US      2:32:30.05 2:29:50.48 14:59 49  32.5       35       M 45-49                                        
697   605 A. Cruz                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:33:55.04 2:31:56.23 15:12 11  33.1       12       M 10-14                                        
698   765 Jesse Arellano Jr.       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:33:57.54 2:31:58.66 15:12 63  36.4       8        M 60-64                                        
699   609 Emily Tierra             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      2:36:59.43 2:34:13.48 15:25 15  34.1       3        F 15-19                                        
700   643 Maddie Rhoades           F      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      2:37:00.78 2:34:14.83 15:25 24  31.8       18       F 20-24                                        
701   612 J. Cruz                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:37:23.62 2:34:32.21 15:27 12  31.5       13       M 10-14                                        
702   661 Sherrill Gardiner        F      Ada                      MI    US      2:37:34.73 2:34:43.21 15:28 45  34.0       49       F 45-49                                        
703   614 L. Huerta-Perez          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:38:42.87 2:35:56.78 15:36 10  33.6       14       M 10-14                                        
704   791 Frank Briones            M      Allendale                MI    US      2:38:44.93 2:35:59.55 15:36 44  29.9       52       M 40-44                                        
705   615 Maria Huerta-Perez       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:38:49.55 2:36:53.33 15:41 13  35.0       4        F 10-14                                        
706   623 Carmen Huerta-Perez      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:38:53.56 2:36:57.40 15:42 36  31.7       86       F 35-39                                        
707   603 Ray Marshall             M      Belmont                  MI    US      2:52:58.36 2:49:44.58 16:58 53  29.7       36       M 50-54                                        
708   606 A. Aguilar               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:53:01.32 2:49:46.59 16:59 9   36.3       1        F 1- 9                                         
709   610 G. Aguilar               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      2:53:02.78 2:49:47.69 16:59 11  29.6       15       M 10-14                                        
710   607 Edgar Huerta-Perez       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      3:07:58.62 3:06:03.07 18:36 14  24.8       16       M 10-14                                        
711   613 Jorge Huerta-Perez       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      3:07:59.87 3:06:04.25 18:36 15  24.4       4        M 15-19                                        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Zacchaeus Widner   219 30  1       M      Lansing MI US      50:47.22 
2     Charles Smogoleski 660 35  2       M      Eaton Rapids MI US 51:25.73 
3     Matt McSween       406 30  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 52:21.52 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 272 39  11      F        US              55:35.45 
2     Alyssa McElheny       755 30  21      F      Belding, MI MI US 58:26.72 
3     Raychel Figurski      244 27  22      F      Grandville MI US  58:42.34 


Top Male Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Dan Kasprowicz 248 40  6       M      Wayland MI US 53:24.08 


Top Female Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Carla Snell 556 43  87      F      Waterford MI US 1:10:30.37 


Male 9 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     L. Worley 638 8   373     M      Zeeland MI US 1:33:05.24 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Luke Tibbe  514 13  65      M      Grand Rapids MI US  1:07:41.81 
2     Carson Wood 799 13  129     M      Comstock Park MI US 1:15:51.13 
3     E. Pierce   185 12  232     M      Byron Center MI US  1:23:58.85 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jacob Ellis   670 18  47      M      Hudsonville MI US  1:05:04.43 
2     Vinny Vielma  621 17  221     M      Clarkston MI US    1:23:16.81 
3     Randy Garrido 616 17  389     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:34:06.97 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Tyler Johnson   532 23  4       M      GRAND RAPIDS MI US 52:37.85 
2     Fredrick McWain 218 24  7       M      Grand Rapids MI US 53:29.94 
3     Ben Utz         227 24  8       M      Hanover MI US      53:32.74 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Brendan Molony      754 29  5       M      Kalamazoo MI US    53:06.88 
2     Zachary Start       469 29  9       M      Jenison MI US      53:33.24 
3     Zachary Stepanovich 254 28  13      M      GRAND RAPIDS MI US 56:34.80 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Douglas Richards 778 33  12      M      Grand Rapids MI US 55:56.77 
2     Nathan Blosser   262 34  19      M      Wyoming MI US      58:21.34 
3     Jacob Schuurman  61  31  20      M      Grand Rapids MI US 58:24.68 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Nathan Rauh-Bieri 668 35  18      M      Grand Rapids MI US 57:43.69   
2     Eric Ashack       662 37  30      M      Byron Center MI US 1:01:31.11 
3     Brad Wolters      674 36  51      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:05:23.09 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Aaron Usher  558 42  10      M      Lansing MI US      55:34.54 
2     Jamie Phelps 172 44  15      M      Grand Rapids MI US 57:12.05 
3     Jamal Ismail 830 41  16      M      Ada MI US          57:34.37 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jason Hall        263 46  29      M      Ann Arbor MI US   1:01:24.16 
2     James Crites      451 48  58      M      Hudsonville MI US 1:06:33.91 
3     Corland McDiarmid 331 45  63      M      Sunfield MI US    1:07:28.05 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Mark Lange    594 50  49      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:05:10.48 
2     Scot Ursum    756 53  59      M      Grandville MI US   1:07:17.35 
3     Andy Portinga 559 51  71      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:08:11.22 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Bill Johncock 541 57  80      M      Hickory NC US      1:09:53.55 
2     Brian Rice    723 56  94      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:11:25.03 
3     TONY DE MULL  571 56  102     M      Fremont MI US      1:12:55.58 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Bruce Langlois 193 62  96      M      LOWELL MI US       1:12:04.06 
2     Rick Vuyst     475 61  171     M      Muskegon MI US     1:19:07.86 
3     Dave Bardolph  769 62  271     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:27:23.20 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Chip King          716 68  130     M      Scottsdale AZ US   1:15:53.83 
2     Daniel A. Oumedian 85  66  132     M      Jenison MI US      1:16:05.12 
3     Don VanderHoff     402 66  318     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:29:16.85 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Gregg MIller 117 71  135     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:16:19.05 
2     Ken DeBack   141 70  273     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:27:28.53 
3     Tim Rose     834 75  435     M      Rockford MI US     1:36:57.20 


Female  9 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     A. Aguilar 606 9   708     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:49:46.59 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Layne Green     634 14  311     F      Zeeland MI US      1:28:54.68 
2     Vanessa Vazquez 619 13  582     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:51:18.99 
3     I. Alvarez      611 12  680     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:14:26.73 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Addison Cheeseman 759 18  476     F      St. Ignace MI US   1:39:30.23 
2     Rosy Cuellar-Cruz 618 16  693     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:23:33.24 
3     Emily Tierra      609 15  699     F      Wyoming MI US      2:34:13.48 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kimberly Buskirk  252 23  31      F      Rockford MI US     1:02:05.47 
2     Charlotte Etienne 570 23  32      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:02:08.60 
3     Sydney Burns      288 20  48      F      Hudsonville MI US  1:05:04.43 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Samantha King     738 28  25      F      Belmont MI US     1:00:50.89 
2     McKenzie Pluymert 162 27  35      F      Caledonia MI US   1:02:29.25 
3     Hope Van Dyke     273 26  37      F      Hudsonville MI US 1:02:44.06 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Andi Ripley       251 33  28      F      Rockford MI US   1:01:20.68 
2     Shannon Kohlitz   264 33  42      F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:03:51.37 
3     Katherine Shomsky 178 34  112     F      Grandville MI US 1:14:23.96 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Sarah Sandborn     332 39  45      F      Sunfield MI US      1:04:46.82 
2     Danielle Salisbury 840 39  54      F      Hillsdale MI US     1:05:55.11 
3     Sara Pitt          431 39  64      F      Comstock Park MI US 1:07:31.00 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Thea Strand    722 40  109     F      Saint Joseph MI US 1:13:48.61 
2     Crystal Kelm   802 43  119     F      Portage MI US      1:15:19.38 
3     Caralyn DeVito 78  44  153     F      Allendale MI US    1:17:56.44 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Laura Sheets   68  46  97      F      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:12:04.66 
2     Clare Portinga 175 48  163     F      Grand Rapids MI US   1:18:42.43 
3     Sarah Berg     544 45  173     F      Ada MI US            1:19:19.19 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Frances Elenbaas 832 52  134     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:16:13.24 
2     Katie Lane       751 52  167     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:18:54.15 
3     Amy Kornoelje    158 53  214     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:22:45.23 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Beth Ciangi       853 56  157     F      Lowell MI US       1:18:24.05 
2     Natalie Kik-Brown 539 58  309     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:28:53.72 
3     Andrea Crumback   798 55  325     F      Belmont MI US      1:29:38.08 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Caroline Cook     105 61  147     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:17:10.60 
2     Sandra Petrovskis 781 61  277     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:27:42.85 
3     Shelley Irwin     94  60  322     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:29:31.08 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Lois Wilber     586 67  409     F      Belding MI US      1:35:30.79 
2     Paula Bont      257 66  560     F      Grandville MI US   1:46:54.43 
3     Elizabeth Tyson 137 67  591     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:52:26.83 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Susan Wittrock 721 71  677     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:10:16.05 
2     Cathy De Leeuw 457 77  688     F      Hudsonville MI US  2:20:20.35 
3     Libby Jennings 433 71  690     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:20:22.64 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.